SATURDAY, AUGUST 4, 2018
TAOS SKI VALLEY, NM

Engel & Völkers Taos Realty

Keen Footwear

Oakley

Taos Mountain Energy Bars

Bootdoctor

The Blonde Bear Tavern

Smith Optics

Ski Taos

Ojo Caliente Mineral Springs & Resort Spa

Injinji'

Cottams Rio Grande Rafting

Black Diamond Espresso

Rebel Strength Balance Community

Taos Ski Valley Chamber of Commerce



2018 RESULTS


Thank you, CCR Timing. Scroll down for Overall Results. More detailed results and category breakdowns can be found at ccrtiming.com.

 
TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth     M33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:34  9:45    59 
    1 Heidi Andersen          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:42 12:11   125 



AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Zachary Marshall        M18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:19 10:21   228 
    2 Simon Mount             M18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:13 11:09   170 
    3 Elliot Molz             M14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:19 12:17   250 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:37 12:30    76 
    2 Kennedy Johnson         F14 Ferris TX             1:42:29 16:30   253 
    3 Livia Kotula            F19 Golden CO             1:43:22 16:39    69 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Ferrer             M24 Denver CO             1:06:13 10:40   239 
    2 Christopher Hanson      M29 Apo AP                1:07:28 10:52   129 
    3 John Broadhead          M29 Albuquerque NM        1:13:01 11:45    11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Andersen          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:42 12:11   125 
    2 Leah Todd               F28 Taos NM               1:24:44 13:39   154 
    3 Sophia Szokolay         F22 Boston MA             1:25:54 13:50   199 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth     M33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:34  9:45    59 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:01 10:28    24 
    3 Joshua Woodward         M30 White Rock NM         1:10:12 11:18    27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wombat Wookie           F31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:56 12:14   156 
    2 Stephanie Medina        F37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:16 12:17     4 
    3 Hannah Hollingsworth    F33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:23 12:37    58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Guillermo Canedo        M48 El Prado NM           1:06:42 10:44   243 
    2 Terrence Wyman          M47 Albuquerque NM        1:14:04 11:56   201 
    3 Adam Delu               M47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:08 12:06   212 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:27 13:07    20 
    2 Nicole Highfill         F45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:13 13:34    39 
    3 Deanna Reyes            F45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:40 14:07   175 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Gunther         M54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:50 12:22   186 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:59 12:53   149 
    3 Greg Hoffman            M50 Albuquerque NM        1:28:07 14:11   220 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Ballweg-Attoe       F58 Lodi WI               1:19:28 12:48   102 
    2 Nancy Ouimet            F53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:20 13:25   109 
    3 Nancy McAllister        F51 Santa Fe NM           1:36:09 15:29    12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M61 Montezuma NM          1:15:32 12:10    88 
    2 John N. Romero          M67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:03 14:01    34 
    3 Robert Motha            M62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:33:04 14:59   188 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kitty Ault              F62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:30 18:55   132 
    2 Melissa Kunkle          F62 Albuquerque NM        2:00:00 19:19    60 
    3 Sandra Montoya          F62 El Prado NM           2:10:04 20:56   136 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Emmons             M72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:42 16:13   173 



OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth      33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:32.80  9:45 M3039 AG    59 
    2 Zachary Marshall         18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.61 10:21 M1019 AG   228 
    3 Javier Torres-Hughes     33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:00.38 10:28 M3039 AG    24 
    4 Paul Ferrer              24 Denver CO             1:06:11.62 10:40 M2029 AG   239 
    5 Guillermo Canedo         48 El Prado NM           1:06:40.43 10:44 M4049 AG   243 
    6 Christopher Hanson       29 Apo AP                1:07:25.97 10:52 M2029 AG   129 
    7 Simon Mount              18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:12.88 11:09 M1019 AG   170 
    8 Joshua Woodward          30 White Rock NM         1:10:10.71 11:18 M3039 AG    27 
    9 Spencer Dries            37 Santa Fe NM           1:11:11.37 11:29 M3039 AG   242 
   10 John Broadhead           29 Albuquerque NM        1:12:56.60 11:45 M2029 AG    11 
   11 Ryan Roanhorse           24 Gallup NM             1:13:42.57 11:52 M2029 AG    75 
   12 Terrence Wyman           47 Albuquerque NM        1:13:58.74 11:56 M4049 AG   201 
   13 Adam Delu                47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:05.08 12:06 M4049 AG   212 
   14 Read Lockhart            40 El Prado NM           1:15:14.85 12:08 M4049 AG   255 
   15 Alex Romero              61 Montezuma NM          1:15:29.41 12:10 M6069 AG    88 
   16 Heidi Andersen           28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:32.01 12:11 F2029 AG   125 
   17 Talbrett Caramillo       26 Dulce NM              1:15:36.60 12:11 M2029 AG   226 
   18 Wombat Wookie            31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:48.35 12:14 F3039 AG   156 
   19 Elliot Molz              14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:07.80 12:17 M1019 AG   250 
   20 Peter Rich               41 Taos NM               1:16:09.59 12:16 M4049 AG   155 
   21 Stephanie Medina         37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:12.83 12:17 F3039 AG     4 
   22 Ben Ellsworth            37 Santa Fe NM           1:16:30.33 12:20 M3039 AG    71 
   23 Michael Gunther          54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:46.94 12:22 M5059 AG   186 
   24 Elizabeth Whiting        19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:31.78 12:30 F1019 AG    76 
   25 Hannah Hollingsworth     33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:13.27 12:37 F3039 AG    58 
   26 Nathaniel Blain          28 Albquerque NM         1:18:58.19 12:43 M2029 AG    93 
   27 Angel Reyes              46 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:08.15 12:45 M4049 AG   174 
   28 Amy Ballweg-Attoe        58 Lodi WI               1:19:17.79 12:48 F5059 AG   102 
   29 Jonathan Rath            55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:57.23 12:53 M5059 AG   149 
   30 Eric Garner              47 Questa NM             1:20:03.53 12:54 M4049 AG   223 
   31 Francisco Chacon         42 Taos NM               1:20:15.58 12:56 M4049 AG    38 
   32 Brian Jensen             34 Santa Fe NM           1:20:33.50 13:00 M3039 AG   117 
   33 Laura Leitner            43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:20.42 13:07 F4049 AG    20 
   34 Nathaniel Martinez       30 Sapello NM            1:21:21.05 13:06 M3039 AG   150 
   35 Stacey Montano           34 Albuquerque NM        1:22:43.09 13:20 F3039 AG    97 
   36 Michael Povilaitis       47 Taos NM               1:22:56.55 13:21 M4049 AG   108 
   37 Nancy Ouimet             53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:14.88 13:25 F5059 AG   109 
   38 Ryan Suazo               40 Taos NM               1:23:30.07 13:28 M4049 AG   224 
   39 Nicole Highfill          45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:04.74 13:34 F4049 AG    39 
   40 Abel Martinez            32 Santa Fe NM           1:24:13.98 13:34 M3039 AG   128 
   41 Stephen Wissing          42 Albuquerque NM        1:24:33.18 13:38 M4049 AG    47 
   42 Federico Ruiz            49 Taos NM               1:24:36.76 13:38 M4049 AG   139 
   43 Leah Todd                28 Taos NM               1:24:36.87 13:39 F2029 AG   154 
   44 Greg Martini             42 Santa Fe NM           1:24:39.35 13:39 M4049 AG   209 
   45 Joseph Doherty           30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:33.67 13:47 M3039 AG   219 
   46 Kimber Lopez             30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:48.43 13:49 F3039 AG   127 
   47 Sophia Szokolay          22 Boston MA             1:25:52.14 13:50 F2029 AG   199 
   48 Shawn Buckley            41 Albuquerque NM        1:26:23.34 13:55 M4049 AG   185 
   49 Sherry Chaumont          39 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:26:55.06 14:01 F3039 AG   121 
   50 John N. Romero           67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:01.87 14:01 M6069 AG    34 
   51 Mike Bruce               42 Taos NM               1:27:15.31 14:03 M4049 AG    37 
   52 Jenny Nakai              34 Albuquerque NM        1:27:15.52 14:06 F3039 AG   144 
   53 Leslie Wood              27 Albuquerque NM        1:27:17.89 14:07 F2029 AG    50 
   54 Deanna Reyes             45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:36.18 14:07 F4049 AG   175 
   55 Alex Long                32 Dundee OR             1:27:45.14 14:09 M3039 AG    28 
   56 Timothy Davis            34 Santa Fe NM           1:27:54.18 14:10 M3039 AG    86 
   57 Chad Whitsell            47 Corrales NM           1:27:54.74 14:12 M4049 AG   241 
   58 Greg Hoffman             50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.38 14:11 M5059 AG   220 
   59 Mark Stolberg            27 Albuquerque NM        1:28:06.91 14:15 M2029 AG   126 
   60 Matthew Blain            58 Albuquerque NM        1:29:18.21 14:28 M5059 AG   163 
   61 Kendra Keady             31 Los Alamos NM         1:29:42.24 14:28 F3039 AG    29 
   62 Todd Schwarz             47 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:44.33 14:30 M4049 AG   240 
   63 Andrea Krejai            44 Taos NM               1:30:02.24 14:31 F4049 AG   244 
   64 Keir Green               49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:10.03 14:31 M4049 AG   169 
   65 Hillary C. Thieben       38 Taos NM               1:30:15.15 14:33 F3039 AG   198 
   66 Kristean Alcocer         41 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:07.18 14:41 M4049 AG   166 
   67 Helen Blain              20 Albuquerque NM        1:31:45.08 14:47 F2029 AG   123 
   68 Vincent Torres           37 Albuquerque NM        1:32:14.75 14:54 M3039 AG   115 
   69 Paula Knepper            45 Los Alamos NM         1:32:22.90 14:53 F4049 AG    74 
   70 Mark Ellis               46 Medicine Park OK      1:32:23.76 14:54 M4049 AG   214 
   71 Conrad Yaney             34 New York NY           1:32:28.04 14:55 M3039 AG   131 
   72 Robert Motha             62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:32:55.50 14:59 M6069 AG   188 
   73 Jesse Cook               42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:34:09.32 15:10 M4049 AG   159 
   74 Talon Kendall            14 Los Alamos NM         1:34:31.80 15:17 M1019 AG   190 
   75 Gilberto Heredia         49 Alamogordo NM         1:35:15.15 15:22 M4049 AG   216 
   76 Stephanie Latimer        32 Albuquerque NM        1:35:33.95 15:24 F3039 AG   160 
   77 Maya Lengerich           33 Angel Fire NM         1:35:34.70 15:26 F3039 AG    18 
   78 Rosalia Ciddio           38 Albuquerque NM        1:35:35.82 15:28 F3039 AG   207 
   79 Nancy McAllister         51 Santa Fe NM           1:35:57.33 15:29 F5059 AG    12 
   80 Chris Albert             43 Taos NM               1:36:26.03 15:32 M4049 AG    36 
   81 Kerry Rodriguez          45 Las Vegas NM          1:36:44.78 15:38 M4049 AG   134 
   82 Lydia Phillips           28 Albuquerque NM        1:37:00.25 15:40 F2029 AG   157 
   83 Kevan Hawkins            31 Universal City TX     1:37:15.70 15:41 M3039 AG    65 
   84 Mark Rivera              13 Austin TX             1:37:42.43 15:46 M1019 AG   229 
   85 Lucy Ohlsen              26 Portland OR           1:38:02.58 15:49 F2029 AG   177 
   86 Jeff Pappas              53 Santa Fe NM           1:38:30.60 15:54 M5059 AG    85 
   87 Don Fisher               64 Albuquerque NM        1:38:31.77 15:56 M6069 AG    96 
   88 John Coss                62 Taos Ski Valley NM    1:38:42.34 15:58 M6069 AG   164 
   89 Jason Cosyleon           44 Albuquerque NM        1:39:11.02 16:00 M4049 AG    89 
   90 Diana Karls              56 Dane WI               1:39:33.07 16:03 F5059 AG   101 
   91 Jessica Rone             37 El Prodo NM           1:39:34.86 16:03 F3039 AG   248 
   92 Aaron Gallegos           51 Las Vegas NM          1:39:43.01 16:07 M5059 AG   133 
   93 David Harris             34 Albuquerque NM        1:39:51.98 16:07 M3039 AG   222 
   94 Colleen McConvill        39 El Prado NM           1:39:52.95 16:06 F3039 AG   205 
   95 Yvette Klinkmann         49 Albuquerque NM        1:40:10.66 16:12 F4049 AG   143 
   96 John Emmons              72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:20.72 16:13 M7098 AG   173 
   97 Jen Childress            38 Gilbert AZ            1:40:33.32 16:14 F3039 AG   176 
   98 Kendra Reardon           31 Taos NM               1:40:37.88 16:14 F3039 AG    79 
   99 Stephen Cussen           58 Albuquerque NM        1:40:41.11 16:17 M5059 AG    84 
  100 Hayley Mann              40 Albuquerque NM        1:40:58.49 16:19 F4049 AG    92 
  101 Jonathan Bosma           35 Eagle Nest NM         1:41:08.04 16:21 M3039 AG    45 
  102 Elise Landreanx          25 Taos NM               1:41:11.21 16:19 F2029 AG   238 
  103 Maximiliano Trujillo     28 Albuquerque NM        1:41:20.82 16:23 M2029 AG   141 
  104 Stacy Brossy             31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:32.22 16:24 F3039 AG   249 
  105 Kathleen Kambic          41 Albuquerque NM        1:41:38.08 16:23 F4049 AG   183 
  106 Kennedy Johnson          14 Ferris TX             1:42:27.26 16:30 F1019 AG   253 
  107 Robert Cillessen         30 Kechi KS              1:42:34.13 16:32 M3039 AG   151 
  108 Amy Barnhart             38 Albuquerque NM        1:42:34.38 16:34 F3039 AG   162 
  109 Livia Kotula             19 Golden CO             1:43:18.54 16:39 F1019 AG    69 
  110 Leslie Campbell          58 Taos Ski Vly NM       1:43:37.40 16:43 F5059 AG   124 
  111 Kristen Cohen            38 Denver CO             1:44:00.85 16:48 F3039 AG     6 
  112 Jessica Jensen           37 Santa Fe NM           1:44:18.80 16:50 F3039 AG   116 
  113 Kristel McKanna          33 Taos NM               1:44:22.46 16:50 F3039 AG   254 
  114 Laura Yomkman            49 Taos NM               1:45:02.48 16:57 F4049 AG   252 
  115 Anna Heusner             50 Santa Fe NM           1:45:08.33 17:01 F5059 AG   211 
  116 Ryan Lowe                34 Burleson TX           1:45:12.28 16:59 M3039 AG   203 
  117 Misty Bruce              37 Taos NM               1:46:00.16 17:05 F3039 AG    35 
  118 Joseph Baltz             25 Albuquerque NM        1:46:41.81 17:16 M2029 AG   104 
  119 Stuart Sandoval          53 Dulce NM              1:46:43.09 17:12 M5059 AG   195 
  120 Morgan Reinart           28 Alva OK               1:48:12.80 17:27 M2029 AG   106 
  121 David Baltz              61 Albuquerque NM        1:49:08.39 17:40 M6069 AG   187 
  122 Robert Boyko             57 Santa Fe NM           1:49:37.88 17:42 M5059 AG    13 
  123 Jeff Watson              51 Albuquerque NM        1:50:08.16 17:48 M5059 AG    57 
  124 Amanda Herrera           23 Avon CO               1:51:27.23 17:58 F2029 AG   110 
  125 Tannia Esparza           32 Albuquerque NM        1:51:41.24 18:02 F3039 AG   122 
  126 Joseph Montano           35 Albuquerque NM        1:52:02.69 18:03 M3039 AG    98 
  127 Denise Hobbs             49 Albuquerque NM        1:52:15.79 18:09 F4049 AG    49 
  128 Thomas Nash              13 Austin TX             1:52:22.16 18:07 M1019 AG   196 
  129 Tiffany Wato             27 Gallup NM             1:52:39.74 18:10 F2029 AG   138 
  130 Caroline Heitman         18 Albuquerque NM        1:53:05.29 18:16 F1019 AG   210 
  131 Eric Bailey              44 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:05.82 18:13 M4049 AG   206 
  132 Carlos Martinez          41 Las Vegas NM          1:55:45.21 18:39 M4049 AG    87 
  133 Avneet Sood              46 Los Alamos NM         1:56:38.22 18:51 M4049 AG   171 
  134 Cheryl Kendall           48 Los Alamos NM         1:56:43.50 18:51 F4049 AG   189 
  135 Kitty Ault               62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:24.04 18:55 F6069 AG   132 
  136 Henry Hudson             57 Santa Fe NM           1:58:43.59 19:08 M5059 AG    46 
  137 Holly Katchuk            49 Los Alamos NM         1:59:11.71 19:16 F4049 AG    22 
  138 Melissa Kunkle           62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:32.33 19:19 F6069 AG    60 
  139 Peter Karpius            48 Los Alamos NM         1:59:32.41 19:19 M4049 AG    21 
  140 Marisa Saavedra-Gutierr  41 Albuquerque NM        2:01:46.94 19:39 F4049 AG   118 
  141 Ellen Nash               12 Austin TX             2:02:38.98 19:46 F1019 AG    32 
  142 Leonard Whitney          63 San Francisco CA      2:02:50.60 19:53 M6069 AG    26 
  143 Adrienne Candelaria      48 Albuquerque NM        2:03:58.14 20:02 F4049 AG    94 
  144 Katie Hubert             32 Phoenix AZ            2:04:00.14 20:01 F3039 AG   100 
  145 Emily Coates             34 Manitou Spgs CO       2:04:01.81 20:02 F3039 AG   112 
  146 James Jordan             27 Tulsa OK              2:04:42.31 20:09 M2029 AG    70 
  147 Debbie Lujan             48 Taos NM               2:06:58.67 20:28 F4049 AG    68 
  148 Laura Bower              34 El Prado NM           2:07:44.96 20:36 F3039 AG    55 
  149 Sandra Montoya           62 El Prado NM           2:09:44.44 20:56 F6069 AG   136 
  150 Joni Meyer               57 Chico CA              2:11:25.73 21:12 F5059 AG   165 
  151 Tara Nash                45 Austin TX             2:13:04.35 21:27 F4049 AG    33 
  152 Janeen Meyer-Grover      59 Lodi WI               2:13:13.27 21:29 F5059 AG    77 
  153 Rachel Bamberg           25 Albuquerque NM        2:15:01.42 21:48 F2029 AG   237 
  154 Monica Kaufman           37 Burbank CA            2:15:06.14 21:47 F3039 AG   251 
  155 Daniel Gutierrez         48 Albuquerque NM        2:16:25.70 22:00 M4049 AG   181 
  156 Peter Kendall            46 Los Alamos NM         2:16:26.21 22:02 M4049 AG   192 
  157 Aspen Kendall            12 Los Alamos NM         2:16:27.20 22:02 F1019 AG   191 
  158 Steve Kunkle             64 Albuquerque NM        2:16:53.92 22:09 M6069 AG    61 
  159 Rosanne McNeilly         56 Albuquerque NM        2:17:27.71 22:12 F5059 AG   103 
  160 Valerie Denton           43 Tijeras NM            2:18:14.03 22:17 F4049 AG    64 
  161 Misha Cook               38 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:18:31.77 22:23 F3039 AG   193 
  162 Yohjanzen Macias         40 Merida IN             2:19:03.28 22:24 M4049 AG    42 
  163 Andrew Ault              62 Santa Fe NM           2:20:43.88 22:45 M6069 AG   208 
  164 Glenn Crowder            56 Amarillo TX           2:21:08.31 22:45 M5059 AG   247 
  165 Paula Cillessen          61 Kechi KS              2:21:31.12 22:51 F6069 AG   152 
  166 Amber Coss               32 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:21:59.35 22:53 F3039 AG    51 
  167 Elisabeth Caitauh Certa  29 Montrose CO           2:24:10.18 23:16 F2029 AG   256 
  168 Rose Dominguez           54 Phoenix AZ            2:24:43.67 23:20 F5059 AG   231 
  169 Lenore Hennie            58 Albuquerque NM        2:25:05.59 23:23 F5059 AG   146 
  170 Natasha Souther          28 Albuquerque Nm NM     2:26:09.19 23:36 F2029 AG    25 
  171 Priscila Perez Vazquez   34 Albuquerque NM        2:26:15.87 23:33 F3039 AG   194 
  172 Ronnye Etcitty           50 Gallup NM             2:28:11.17 23:56 M5059 AG   225 
  173 Pilar Westell            35 Albuquerque NM        2:28:50.24 23:59 F3039 AG   204 
  174 Bridget Guenther         48 Edgewood NM           2:29:40.25 24:07 F4049 AG   232 
  175 Russell Nash             46 Austin TX             2:29:53.18 24:09 M4049 AG   197 
  176 Karl Jurisson            61 Albuquerque NM        2:30:59.95 24:21 M6069 AG   234 
  177 Julia Downs              40 Albuquerque NM        2:33:24.43 24:44 F4049 AG   233 
  178 Paul Goats               64 Alpine AZ             2:35:08.91 25:03 M6069 AG    99 
  179 Lauren Lovato            21 Corrales NM           2:35:46.43 25:07 F2029 AG     8 
  180 Angela Arviso            46 Albuquerque NM        2:36:08.14 25:13 F4049 AG    15 
  181 Beth Kelly               36 Taos NM               2:36:37.82 25:15 F3039 AG   200 
  182 Sara Blankenhorn         36 El Prado NM           2:39:04.16 25:38 F3039 AG    54 
  183 Malissa Lowe             34 Burleson TX           2:40:51.67 25:56 F3039 AG   202 
  184 Gabe Allen               13 Austin TX             2:42:28.33 26:12 M1019 AG   230 
  185 Michael Maes             57 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.46 26:16 M5059 AG   257 
  186 Lori Lujan               44 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.47 26:16 F4049 AG   258 
  187 Allen Smith              30 Dallas TX             2:43:17.04 26:18 M3039 AG   119 
  188 Faith Jennings           17 Corrales NM           2:45:17.42 26:42 F1019 AG   236 
  189 Maureen Palmer           57 Merrimac WI           2:46:04.81 26:46 F5059 AG    91 
  190 Elizabeth Morse          46 Huntersville NC       2:51:51.22 27:44 F4049 AG   140 
  191 Robin Learn              36 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.13 27:58 F3039 AG   168 
  192 Celia Alcocer            41 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.85 27:58 F4049 AG   167 
  193 Jenny Sheehan            49 Albuquerque NM        2:54:15.37 28:03 F4049 AG    62 
  194 Nancy Fisher             64 Albuquerque NM        2:55:42.86 28:21 F6069 AG    95 
  195 Mitchell Schultz         13 Austin TX             2:55:54.14 28:21 M1019 AG   227 
  196 Tag Hoag                 64 Tesuque NM            2:57:19.58 28:37 F6069 AG    82 
  197 Melissa Olivas           43 Albuquerque NM        2:58:16.73 28:43 F4049 AG    31 
  198 Elizabeth Wallace        53 El Prado NM           3:02:26.37 29:26 F5059 AG   172 
  199 Jody Donald              61 Jackson MS            3:05:21.86 29:53 M6069 AG   182 
  200 Monique Sanchez          46 Albuquerque NM        3:06:26.94 30:04 F4049 AG   107 
  201 Phillip Ashcraft         63 Albuquerque NM        3:16:29.24 31:42 M6069 AG    19 
  202 Jama Fontaine            61 Albuquerque NM        3:19:03.28 32:08 F6069 AG   184 
  203 Annette Alvarez          55 Pecos NM              3:19:04.33 32:09 F5059 AG   215 
  204 Brenda Pipkin            48 Edmond OK             3:22:35.83 32:38 F4049 AG   179 
  205 Wynette Arviso           55 Fort Wingate NM       3:24:06.38 32:57 F5059 AG    16 
  206 Angela Grimm             51 Albuquerque NM        3:25:19.14 33:06 F5059 AG   105 
  207 Anna Aragon              69 Las Vegas NM          3:26:26.36 33:17 F6069 AG   137 
  208 Kathleen Alba            38 Oklahoma City OK      3:26:29.20 33:17 F3039 AG    43 
  209 Brandi McFarland         41 Forney TX             3:26:31.74 33:18 F4049 AG    40 
  210 Sam Pipkin               17 Edmond OK             3:29:33.27 33:45 M1019 AG   178 
  211 Janet Reiter             42 Watauga TX            3:36:03.18 34:50 F4049 AG     2 
  212 Bryan Reiter             41 Watauga TX            3:36:03.64 34:50 M4049 AG     3 
  213 Nancy Gallegos           41 Las Vegas NM          3:36:19.14 34:52 F4049 AG   217 
  214 Erica Herrera            30 El Paso TX            3:38:10.06 35:08 F3039 AG   113 
  215 Scott Douglas            41 Clovis NM             3:40:09.98 35:31 M4049 AG    17 
  216 Kenna Darrow             15 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.34 35:35 F1019 AG   147 
  217 Payton Darrow            43 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.81 35:35 F4049 AG   148 
  218 Chelsea Okamoto          30 Rio Rancho NM         3:44:10.91 36:08 F3039 AG    80 
  219 Darwish Khalil           49 Mayer AZ              3:44:20.32 36:09 M4049 AG     9 
  220 Kaylee Chavez            22 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.11 36:16 F2029 AG     7 
  221 Caryn Romero             45 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.98 36:16 F4049 AG    10 
  222 Sara Schroeder           57 Lodi WI               3:53:13.16 37:34 F5059 AG   114 
  223 Alan Coonrod             40 Santa Fe NM           4:26:00.08 42:55 M4049 AG   221 
  224 Ralph Larranaga          47 Santa Fe NM           4:26:01.45 42:55 M4049 AG   218 
  225 Riley Jennings           14 Corrales NM           4:38:03.67 44:50 F1019 AG   235 
  226 Nicole Devoe Rogers      35 Corrales NM           4:38:04.97 44:51 F3039 AG    44 
  227 Trudy Donnelly           65 Kechi KS              4:44:12.13 45:49 F6069 AG   153 



10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Zachary Marshall        M18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.61 10:21   228 
    2 Simon Mount             M18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:12.88 11:09   170 
    3 Elliot Molz             M14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:07.80 12:17   250 
    4 Talon Kendall           M14 Los Alamos NM         1:34:31.80 15:17   190 
    5 Mark Rivera             M13 Austin TX             1:37:42.43 15:46   229 
    6 Thomas Nash             M13 Austin TX             1:52:22.16 18:07   196 
    7 Gabe Allen              M13 Austin TX             2:42:28.33 26:12   230 
    8 Mitchell Schultz        M13 Austin TX             2:55:54.14 28:21   227 
    9 Sam Pipkin              M17 Edmond OK             3:29:33.27 33:45   178 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:31.78 12:30    76 
    2 Kennedy Johnson         F14 Ferris TX             1:42:27.26 16:30   253 
    3 Livia Kotula            F19 Golden CO             1:43:18.54 16:39    69 
    4 Caroline Heitman        F18 Albuquerque NM        1:53:05.29 18:16   210 
    5 Ellen Nash              F12 Austin TX             2:02:38.98 19:46    32 
    6 Aspen Kendall           F12 Los Alamos NM         2:16:27.20 22:02   191 
    7 Faith Jennings          F17 Corrales NM           2:45:17.42 26:42   236 
    8 Kenna Darrow            F15 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.34 35:35   147 
    9 Riley Jennings          F14 Corrales NM           4:38:03.67 44:50   235 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Ferrer             M24 Denver CO             1:06:11.62 10:40   239 
    2 Christopher Hanson      M29 Apo AP                1:07:25.97 10:52   129 
    3 John Broadhead          M29 Albuquerque NM        1:12:56.60 11:45    11 
    4 Ryan Roanhorse          M24 Gallup NM             1:13:42.57 11:52    75 
    5 Talbrett Caramillo      M26 Dulce NM              1:15:36.60 12:11   226 
    6 Nathaniel Blain         M28 Albquerque NM         1:18:58.19 12:43    93 
    7 Mark Stolberg           M27 Albuquerque NM        1:28:06.91 14:15   126 
    8 Maximiliano Trujillo    M28 Albuquerque NM        1:41:20.82 16:23   141 
    9 Joseph Baltz            M25 Albuquerque NM        1:46:41.81 17:16   104 
   10 Morgan Reinart          M28 Alva OK               1:48:12.80 17:27   106 
   11 James Jordan            M27 Tulsa OK              2:04:42.31 20:09    70 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Andersen          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:32.01 12:11   125 
    2 Leah Todd               F28 Taos NM               1:24:36.87 13:39   154 
    3 Sophia Szokolay         F22 Boston MA             1:25:52.14 13:50   199 
    4 Leslie Wood             F27 Albuquerque NM        1:27:17.89 14:07    50 
    5 Helen Blain             F20 Albuquerque NM        1:31:45.08 14:47   123 
    6 Lydia Phillips          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:37:00.25 15:40   157 
    7 Lucy Ohlsen             F26 Portland OR           1:38:02.58 15:49   177 
    8 Elise Landreanx         F25 Taos NM               1:41:11.21 16:19   238 
    9 Amanda Herrera          F23 Avon CO               1:51:27.23 17:58   110 
   10 Tiffany Wato            F27 Gallup NM             1:52:39.74 18:10   138 
   11 Rachel Bamberg          F25 Albuquerque NM        2:15:01.42 21:48   237 
   12 Elisabeth Caitauh Certa F29 Montrose CO           2:24:10.18 23:16   256 
   13 Natasha Souther         F28 Albuquerque Nm NM     2:26:09.19 23:36    25 
   14 Lauren Lovato           F21 Corrales NM           2:35:46.43 25:07     8 
   15 Kaylee Chavez           F22 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.11 36:16     7 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth     M33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:32.80  9:45    59 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:00.38 10:28    24 
    3 Joshua Woodward         M30 White Rock NM         1:10:10.71 11:18    27 
    4 Spencer Dries           M37 Santa Fe NM           1:11:11.37 11:29   242 
    5 Ben Ellsworth           M37 Santa Fe NM           1:16:30.33 12:20    71 
    6 Brian Jensen            M34 Santa Fe NM           1:20:33.50 13:00   117 
    7 Nathaniel Martinez      M30 Sapello NM            1:21:21.05 13:06   150 
    8 Abel Martinez           M32 Santa Fe NM           1:24:13.98 13:34   128 
    9 Joseph Doherty          M30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:33.67 13:47   219 
   10 Alex Long               M32 Dundee OR             1:27:45.14 14:09    28 
   11 Timothy Davis           M34 Santa Fe NM           1:27:54.18 14:10    86 
   12 Vincent Torres          M37 Albuquerque NM        1:32:14.75 14:54   115 
   13 Conrad Yaney            M34 New York NY           1:32:28.04 14:55   131 
   14 Kevan Hawkins           M31 Universal City TX     1:37:15.70 15:41    65 
   15 David Harris            M34 Albuquerque NM        1:39:51.98 16:07   222 
   16 Jonathan Bosma          M35 Eagle Nest NM         1:41:08.04 16:21    45 
   17 Robert Cillessen        M30 Kechi KS              1:42:34.13 16:32   151 
   18 Ryan Lowe               M34 Burleson TX           1:45:12.28 16:59   203 
   19 Joseph Montano          M35 Albuquerque NM        1:52:02.69 18:03    98 
   20 Allen Smith             M30 Dallas TX             2:43:17.04 26:18   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wombat Wookie           F31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:48.35 12:14   156 
    2 Stephanie Medina        F37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:12.83 12:17     4 
    3 Hannah Hollingsworth    F33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:13.27 12:37    58 
    4 Stacey Montano          F34 Albuquerque NM        1:22:43.09 13:20    97 
    5 Kimber Lopez            F30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:48.43 13:49   127 
    6 Sherry Chaumont         F39 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:26:55.06 14:01   121 
    7 Jenny Nakai             F34 Albuquerque NM        1:27:15.52 14:06   144 
    8 Kendra Keady            F31 Los Alamos NM         1:29:42.24 14:28    29 
    9 Hillary C. Thieben      F38 Taos NM               1:30:15.15 14:33   198 
   10 Stephanie Latimer       F32 Albuquerque NM        1:35:33.95 15:24   160 
   11 Maya Lengerich          F33 Angel Fire NM         1:35:34.70 15:26    18 
   12 Rosalia Ciddio          F38 Albuquerque NM        1:35:35.82 15:28   207 
   13 Jessica Rone            F37 El Prodo NM           1:39:34.86 16:03   248 
   14 Colleen McConvill       F39 El Prado NM           1:39:52.95 16:06   205 
   15 Jen Childress           F38 Gilbert AZ            1:40:33.32 16:14   176 
   16 Kendra Reardon          F31 Taos NM               1:40:37.88 16:14    79 
   17 Stacy Brossy            F31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:32.22 16:24   249 
   18 Amy Barnhart            F38 Albuquerque NM        1:42:34.38 16:34   162 
   19 Kristen Cohen           F38 Denver CO             1:44:00.85 16:48     6 
   20 Jessica Jensen          F37 Santa Fe NM           1:44:18.80 16:50   116 
   21 Kristel McKanna         F33 Taos NM               1:44:22.46 16:50   254 
   22 Misty Bruce             F37 Taos NM               1:46:00.16 17:05    35 
   23 Tannia Esparza          F32 Albuquerque NM        1:51:41.24 18:02   122 
   24 Katie Hubert            F32 Phoenix AZ            2:04:00.14 20:01   100 
   25 Emily Coates            F34 Manitou Spgs CO       2:04:01.81 20:02   112 
   26 Laura Bower             F34 El Prado NM           2:07:44.96 20:36    55 
   27 Monica Kaufman          F37 Burbank CA            2:15:06.14 21:47   251 
   28 Misha Cook              F38 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:18:31.77 22:23   193 
   29 Amber Coss              F32 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:21:59.35 22:53    51 
   30 Priscila Perez Vazquez  F34 Albuquerque NM        2:26:15.87 23:33   194 
   31 Pilar Westell           F35 Albuquerque NM        2:28:50.24 23:59   204 
   32 Beth Kelly              F36 Taos NM               2:36:37.82 25:15   200 
   33 Sara Blankenhorn        F36 El Prado NM           2:39:04.16 25:38    54 
   34 Malissa Lowe            F34 Burleson TX           2:40:51.67 25:56   202 
   35 Robin Learn             F36 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.13 27:58   168 
   36 Kathleen Alba           F38 Oklahoma City OK      3:26:29.20 33:17    43 
   37 Erica Herrera           F30 El Paso TX            3:38:10.06 35:08   113 
   38 Chelsea Okamoto         F30 Rio Rancho NM         3:44:10.91 36:08    80 
   39 Nicole Devoe Rogers     F35 Corrales NM           4:38:04.97 44:51    44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Guillermo Canedo        M48 El Prado NM           1:06:40.43 10:44   243 
    2 Terrence Wyman          M47 Albuquerque NM        1:13:58.74 11:56   201 
    3 Adam Delu               M47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:05.08 12:06   212 
    4 Read Lockhart           M40 El Prado NM           1:15:14.85 12:08   255 
    5 Peter Rich              M41 Taos NM               1:16:09.59 12:16   155 
    6 Angel Reyes             M46 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:08.15 12:45   174 
    7 Eric Garner             M47 Questa NM             1:20:03.53 12:54   223 
    8 Francisco Chacon        M42 Taos NM               1:20:15.58 12:56    38 
    9 Michael Povilaitis      M47 Taos NM               1:22:56.55 13:21   108 
   10 Ryan Suazo              M40 Taos NM               1:23:30.07 13:28   224 
   11 Stephen Wissing         M42 Albuquerque NM        1:24:33.18 13:38    47 
   12 Federico Ruiz           M49 Taos NM               1:24:36.76 13:38   139 
   13 Greg Martini            M42 Santa Fe NM           1:24:39.35 13:39   209 
   14 Shawn Buckley           M41 Albuquerque NM        1:26:23.34 13:55   185 
   15 Mike Bruce              M42 Taos NM               1:27:15.31 14:03    37 
   16 Chad Whitsell           M47 Corrales NM           1:27:54.74 14:12   241 
   17 Todd Schwarz            M47 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:44.33 14:30   240 
   18 Keir Green              M49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:10.03 14:31   169 
   19 Kristean Alcocer        M41 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:07.18 14:41   166 
   20 Mark Ellis              M46 Medicine Park OK      1:32:23.76 14:54   214 
   21 Jesse Cook              M42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:34:09.32 15:10   159 
   22 Gilberto Heredia        M49 Alamogordo NM         1:35:15.15 15:22   216 
   23 Chris Albert            M43 Taos NM               1:36:26.03 15:32    36 
   24 Kerry Rodriguez         M45 Las Vegas NM          1:36:44.78 15:38   134 
   25 Jason Cosyleon          M44 Albuquerque NM        1:39:11.02 16:00    89 
   26 Eric Bailey             M44 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:05.82 18:13   206 
   27 Carlos Martinez         M41 Las Vegas NM          1:55:45.21 18:39    87 
   28 Avneet Sood             M46 Los Alamos NM         1:56:38.22 18:51   171 
   29 Peter Karpius           M48 Los Alamos NM         1:59:32.41 19:19    21 
   30 Daniel Gutierrez        M48 Albuquerque NM        2:16:25.70 22:00   181 
   31 Peter Kendall           M46 Los Alamos NM         2:16:26.21 22:02   192 
   32 Yohjanzen Macias        M40 Merida IN             2:19:03.28 22:24    42 
   33 Russell Nash            M46 Austin TX             2:29:53.18 24:09   197 
   34 Bryan Reiter            M41 Watauga TX            3:36:03.64 34:50     3 
   35 Scott Douglas           M41 Clovis NM             3:40:09.98 35:31    17 
   36 Darwish Khalil          M49 Mayer AZ              3:44:20.32 36:09     9 
   37 Alan Coonrod            M40 Santa Fe NM           4:26:00.08 42:55   221 
   38 Ralph Larranaga         M47 Santa Fe NM           4:26:01.45 42:55   218 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:20.42 13:07    20 
    2 Nicole Highfill         F45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:04.74 13:34    39 
    3 Deanna Reyes            F45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:36.18 14:07   175 
    4 Andrea Krejai           F44 Taos NM               1:30:02.24 14:31   244 
    5 Paula Knepper           F45 Los Alamos NM         1:32:22.90 14:53    74 
    6 Yvette Klinkmann        F49 Albuquerque NM        1:40:10.66 16:12   143 
    7 Hayley Mann             F40 Albuquerque NM        1:40:58.49 16:19    92 
    8 Kathleen Kambic         F41 Albuquerque NM        1:41:38.08 16:23   183 
    9 Laura Yomkman           F49 Taos NM               1:45:02.48 16:57   252 
   10 Denise Hobbs            F49 Albuquerque NM        1:52:15.79 18:09    49 
   11 Cheryl Kendall          F48 Los Alamos NM         1:56:43.50 18:51   189 
   12 Holly Katchuk           F49 Los Alamos NM         1:59:11.71 19:16    22 
   13 Marisa Saavedra-Gutierr F41 Albuquerque NM        2:01:46.94 19:39   118 
   14 Adrienne Candelaria     F48 Albuquerque NM        2:03:58.14 20:02    94 
   15 Debbie Lujan            F48 Taos NM               2:06:58.67 20:28    68 
   16 Tara Nash               F45 Austin TX             2:13:04.35 21:27    33 
   17 Valerie Denton          F43 Tijeras NM            2:18:14.03 22:17    64 
   18 Bridget Guenther        F48 Edgewood NM           2:29:40.25 24:07   232 
   19 Julia Downs             F40 Albuquerque NM        2:33:24.43 24:44   233 
   20 Angela Arviso           F46 Albuquerque NM        2:36:08.14 25:13    15 
   21 Lori Lujan              F44 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.47 26:16   258 
   22 Elizabeth Morse         F46 Huntersville NC       2:51:51.22 27:44   140 
   23 Celia Alcocer           F41 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.85 27:58   167 
   24 Jenny Sheehan           F49 Albuquerque NM        2:54:15.37 28:03    62 
   25 Melissa Olivas          F43 Albuquerque NM        2:58:16.73 28:43    31 
   26 Monique Sanchez         F46 Albuquerque NM        3:06:26.94 30:04   107 
   27 Brenda Pipkin           F48 Edmond OK             3:22:35.83 32:38   179 
   28 Brandi McFarland        F41 Forney TX             3:26:31.74 33:18    40 
   29 Janet Reiter            F42 Watauga TX            3:36:03.18 34:50     2 
   30 Nancy Gallegos          F41 Las Vegas NM          3:36:19.14 34:52   217 
   31 Payton Darrow           F43 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.81 35:35   148 
   32 Caryn Romero            F45 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.98 36:16    10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Gunther         M54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:46.94 12:22   186 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:57.23 12:53   149 
    3 Greg Hoffman            M50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.38 14:11   220 
    4 Matthew Blain           M58 Albuquerque NM        1:29:18.21 14:28   163 
    5 Jeff Pappas             M53 Santa Fe NM           1:38:30.60 15:54    85 
    6 Aaron Gallegos          M51 Las Vegas NM          1:39:43.01 16:07   133 
    7 Stephen Cussen          M58 Albuquerque NM        1:40:41.11 16:17    84 
    8 Stuart Sandoval         M53 Dulce NM              1:46:43.09 17:12   195 
    9 Robert Boyko            M57 Santa Fe NM           1:49:37.88 17:42    13 
   10 Jeff Watson             M51 Albuquerque NM        1:50:08.16 17:48    57 
   11 Henry Hudson            M57 Santa Fe NM           1:58:43.59 19:08    46 
   12 Glenn Crowder           M56 Amarillo TX           2:21:08.31 22:45   247 
   13 Ronnye Etcitty          M50 Gallup NM             2:28:11.17 23:56   225 
   14 Michael Maes            M57 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.46 26:16   257 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Ballweg-Attoe       F58 Lodi WI               1:19:17.79 12:48   102 
    2 Nancy Ouimet            F53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:14.88 13:25   109 
    3 Nancy McAllister        F51 Santa Fe NM           1:35:57.33 15:29    12 
    4 Diana Karls             F56 Dane WI               1:39:33.07 16:03   101 
    5 Leslie Campbell         F58 Taos Ski Vly NM       1:43:37.40 16:43   124 
    6 Anna Heusner            F50 Santa Fe NM           1:45:08.33 17:01   211 
    7 Joni Meyer              F57 Chico CA              2:11:25.73 21:12   165 
    8 Janeen Meyer-Grover     F59 Lodi WI               2:13:13.27 21:29    77 
    9 Rosanne McNeilly        F56 Albuquerque NM        2:17:27.71 22:12   103 
   10 Rose Dominguez          F54 Phoenix AZ            2:24:43.67 23:20   231 
   11 Lenore Hennie           F58 Albuquerque NM        2:25:05.59 23:23   146 
   12 Maureen Palmer          F57 Merrimac WI           2:46:04.81 26:46    91 
   13 Elizabeth Wallace       F53 El Prado NM           3:02:26.37 29:26   172 
   14 Annette Alvarez         F55 Pecos NM              3:19:04.33 32:09   215 
   15 Wynette Arviso          F55 Fort Wingate NM       3:24:06.38 32:57    16 
   16 Angela Grimm            F51 Albuquerque NM        3:25:19.14 33:06   105 
   17 Sara Schroeder          F57 Lodi WI               3:53:13.16 37:34   114 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M61 Montezuma NM          1:15:29.41 12:10    88 
    2 John N. Romero          M67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:01.87 14:01    34 
    3 Robert Motha            M62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:32:55.50 14:59   188 
    4 Don Fisher              M64 Albuquerque NM        1:38:31.77 15:56    96 
    5 John Coss               M62 Taos Ski Valley NM    1:38:42.34 15:58   164 
    6 David Baltz             M61 Albuquerque NM        1:49:08.39 17:40   187 
    7 Leonard Whitney         M63 San Francisco CA      2:02:50.60 19:53    26 
    8 Steve Kunkle            M64 Albuquerque NM        2:16:53.92 22:09    61 
    9 Andrew Ault             M62 Santa Fe NM           2:20:43.88 22:45   208 
   10 Karl Jurisson           M61 Albuquerque NM        2:30:59.95 24:21   234 
   11 Paul Goats              M64 Alpine AZ             2:35:08.91 25:03    99 
   12 Jody Donald             M61 Jackson MS            3:05:21.86 29:53   182 
   13 Phillip Ashcraft        M63 Albuquerque NM        3:16:29.24 31:42    19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kitty Ault              F62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:24.04 18:55   132 
    2 Melissa Kunkle          F62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:32.33 19:19    60 
    3 Sandra Montoya          F62 El Prado NM           2:09:44.44 20:56   136 
    4 Paula Cillessen         F61 Kechi KS              2:21:31.12 22:51   152 
    5 Nancy Fisher            F64 Albuquerque NM        2:55:42.86 28:21    95 
    6 Tag Hoag                F64 Tesuque NM            2:57:19.58 28:37    82 
    7 Jama Fontaine           F61 Albuquerque NM        3:19:03.28 32:08   184 
    8 Anna Aragon             F69 Las Vegas NM          3:26:26.36 33:17   137 
    9 Trudy Donnelly          F65 Kechi KS              4:44:12.13 45:49   153 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Emmons             M72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:20.72 16:13   173 



OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth      33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:32.80  9:45 M3039 AG    59 
    2 Zachary Marshall         18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.61 10:21 M1019 AG   228 
    3 Javier Torres-Hughes     33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:00.38 10:28 M3039 AG    24 
    4 Paul Ferrer              24 Denver CO             1:06:11.62 10:40 M2029 AG   239 
    5 Guillermo Canedo         48 El Prado NM           1:06:40.43 10:44 M4049 AG   243 
    6 Christopher Hanson       29 Apo AP                1:07:25.97 10:52 M2029 AG   129 
    7 Simon Mount              18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:12.88 11:09 M1019 AG   170 
    8 Joshua Woodward          30 White Rock NM         1:10:10.71 11:18 M3039 AG    27 
    9 Spencer Dries            37 Santa Fe NM           1:11:11.37 11:29 M3039 AG   242 
   10 John Broadhead           29 Albuquerque NM        1:12:56.60 11:45 M2029 AG    11 
   11 Ryan Roanhorse           24 Gallup NM             1:13:42.57 11:52 M2029 AG    75 
   12 Terrence Wyman           47 Albuquerque NM        1:13:58.74 11:56 M4049 AG   201 
   13 Adam Delu                47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:05.08 12:06 M4049 AG   212 
   14 Read Lockhart            40 El Prado NM           1:15:14.85 12:08 M4049 AG   255 
   15 Alex Romero              61 Montezuma NM          1:15:29.41 12:10 M6069 AG    88 
   16 Talbrett Caramillo       26 Dulce NM              1:15:36.60 12:11 M2029 AG   226 
   17 Elliot Molz              14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:07.80 12:17 M1019 AG   250 
   18 Peter Rich               41 Taos NM               1:16:09.59 12:16 M4049 AG   155 
   19 Ben Ellsworth            37 Santa Fe NM           1:16:30.33 12:20 M3039 AG    71 
   20 Michael Gunther          54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:46.94 12:22 M5059 AG   186 
   21 Nathaniel Blain          28 Albquerque NM         1:18:58.19 12:43 M2029 AG    93 
   22 Angel Reyes              46 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:08.15 12:45 M4049 AG   174 
   23 Jonathan Rath            55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:57.23 12:53 M5059 AG   149 
   24 Eric Garner              47 Questa NM             1:20:03.53 12:54 M4049 AG   223 
   25 Francisco Chacon         42 Taos NM               1:20:15.58 12:56 M4049 AG    38 
   26 Brian Jensen             34 Santa Fe NM           1:20:33.50 13:00 M3039 AG   117 
   27 Nathaniel Martinez       30 Sapello NM            1:21:21.05 13:06 M3039 AG   150 
   28 Michael Povilaitis       47 Taos NM               1:22:56.55 13:21 M4049 AG   108 
   29 Ryan Suazo               40 Taos NM               1:23:30.07 13:28 M4049 AG   224 
   30 Abel Martinez            32 Santa Fe NM           1:24:13.98 13:34 M3039 AG   128 
   31 Stephen Wissing          42 Albuquerque NM        1:24:33.18 13:38 M4049 AG    47 
   32 Federico Ruiz            49 Taos NM               1:24:36.76 13:38 M4049 AG   139 
   33 Greg Martini             42 Santa Fe NM           1:24:39.35 13:39 M4049 AG   209 
   34 Joseph Doherty           30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:33.67 13:47 M3039 AG   219 
   35 Shawn Buckley            41 Albuquerque NM        1:26:23.34 13:55 M4049 AG   185 
   36 John N. Romero           67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:01.87 14:01 M6069 AG    34 
   37 Mike Bruce               42 Taos NM               1:27:15.31 14:03 M4049 AG    37 
   38 Alex Long                32 Dundee OR             1:27:45.14 14:09 M3039 AG    28 
   39 Timothy Davis            34 Santa Fe NM           1:27:54.18 14:10 M3039 AG    86 
   40 Chad Whitsell            47 Corrales NM           1:27:54.74 14:12 M4049 AG   241 
   41 Greg Hoffman             50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.38 14:11 M5059 AG   220 
   42 Mark Stolberg            27 Albuquerque NM        1:28:06.91 14:15 M2029 AG   126 
   43 Matthew Blain            58 Albuquerque NM        1:29:18.21 14:28 M5059 AG   163 
   44 Todd Schwarz             47 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:44.33 14:30 M4049 AG   240 
   45 Keir Green               49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:10.03 14:31 M4049 AG   169 
   46 Kristean Alcocer         41 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:07.18 14:41 M4049 AG   166 
   47 Vincent Torres           37 Albuquerque NM        1:32:14.75 14:54 M3039 AG   115 
   48 Mark Ellis               46 Medicine Park OK      1:32:23.76 14:54 M4049 AG   214 
   49 Conrad Yaney             34 New York NY           1:32:28.04 14:55 M3039 AG   131 
   50 Robert Motha             62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:32:55.50 14:59 M6069 AG   188 
   51 Jesse Cook               42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:34:09.32 15:10 M4049 AG   159 
   52 Talon Kendall            14 Los Alamos NM         1:34:31.80 15:17 M1019 AG   190 
   53 Gilberto Heredia         49 Alamogordo NM         1:35:15.15 15:22 M4049 AG   216 
   54 Chris Albert             43 Taos NM               1:36:26.03 15:32 M4049 AG    36 
   55 Kerry Rodriguez          45 Las Vegas NM          1:36:44.78 15:38 M4049 AG   134 
   56 Kevan Hawkins            31 Universal City TX     1:37:15.70 15:41 M3039 AG    65 
   57 Mark Rivera              13 Austin TX             1:37:42.43 15:46 M1019 AG   229 
   58 Jeff Pappas              53 Santa Fe NM           1:38:30.60 15:54 M5059 AG    85 
   59 Don Fisher               64 Albuquerque NM        1:38:31.77 15:56 M6069 AG    96 
   60 John Coss                62 Taos Ski Valley NM    1:38:42.34 15:58 M6069 AG   164 
   61 Jason Cosyleon           44 Albuquerque NM        1:39:11.02 16:00 M4049 AG    89 
   62 Aaron Gallegos           51 Las Vegas NM          1:39:43.01 16:07 M5059 AG   133 
   63 David Harris             34 Albuquerque NM        1:39:51.98 16:07 M3039 AG   222 
   64 John Emmons              72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:20.72 16:13 M7098 AG   173 
   65 Stephen Cussen           58 Albuquerque NM        1:40:41.11 16:17 M5059 AG    84 
   66 Jonathan Bosma           35 Eagle Nest NM         1:41:08.04 16:21 M3039 AG    45 
   67 Maximiliano Trujillo     28 Albuquerque NM        1:41:20.82 16:23 M2029 AG   141 
   68 Robert Cillessen         30 Kechi KS              1:42:34.13 16:32 M3039 AG   151 
   69 Ryan Lowe                34 Burleson TX           1:45:12.28 16:59 M3039 AG   203 
   70 Joseph Baltz             25 Albuquerque NM        1:46:41.81 17:16 M2029 AG   104 
   71 Stuart Sandoval          53 Dulce NM              1:46:43.09 17:12 M5059 AG   195 
   72 Morgan Reinart           28 Alva OK               1:48:12.80 17:27 M2029 AG   106 
   73 David Baltz              61 Albuquerque NM        1:49:08.39 17:40 M6069 AG   187 
   74 Robert Boyko             57 Santa Fe NM           1:49:37.88 17:42 M5059 AG    13 
   75 Jeff Watson              51 Albuquerque NM        1:50:08.16 17:48 M5059 AG    57 
   76 Joseph Montano           35 Albuquerque NM        1:52:02.69 18:03 M3039 AG    98 
   77 Thomas Nash              13 Austin TX             1:52:22.16 18:07 M1019 AG   196 
   78 Eric Bailey              44 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:05.82 18:13 M4049 AG   206 
   79 Carlos Martinez          41 Las Vegas NM          1:55:45.21 18:39 M4049 AG    87 
   80 Avneet Sood              46 Los Alamos NM         1:56:38.22 18:51 M4049 AG   171 
   81 Henry Hudson             57 Santa Fe NM           1:58:43.59 19:08 M5059 AG    46 
   82 Peter Karpius            48 Los Alamos NM         1:59:32.41 19:19 M4049 AG    21 
   83 Leonard Whitney          63 San Francisco CA      2:02:50.60 19:53 M6069 AG    26 
   84 James Jordan             27 Tulsa OK              2:04:42.31 20:09 M2029 AG    70 
   85 Daniel Gutierrez         48 Albuquerque NM        2:16:25.70 22:00 M4049 AG   181 
   86 Peter Kendall            46 Los Alamos NM         2:16:26.21 22:02 M4049 AG   192 
   87 Steve Kunkle             64 Albuquerque NM        2:16:53.92 22:09 M6069 AG    61 
   88 Yohjanzen Macias         40 Merida IN             2:19:03.28 22:24 M4049 AG    42 
   89 Andrew Ault              62 Santa Fe NM           2:20:43.88 22:45 M6069 AG   208 
   90 Glenn Crowder            56 Amarillo TX           2:21:08.31 22:45 M5059 AG   247 
   91 Ronnye Etcitty           50 Gallup NM             2:28:11.17 23:56 M5059 AG   225 
   92 Russell Nash             46 Austin TX             2:29:53.18 24:09 M4049 AG   197 
   93 Karl Jurisson            61 Albuquerque NM        2:30:59.95 24:21 M6069 AG   234 
   94 Paul Goats               64 Alpine AZ             2:35:08.91 25:03 M6069 AG    99 
   95 Gabe Allen               13 Austin TX             2:42:28.33 26:12 M1019 AG   230 
   96 Michael Maes             57 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.46 26:16 M5059 AG   257 
   97 Allen Smith              30 Dallas TX             2:43:17.04 26:18 M3039 AG   119 
   98 Mitchell Schultz         13 Austin TX             2:55:54.14 28:21 M1019 AG   227 
   99 Jody Donald              61 Jackson MS            3:05:21.86 29:53 M6069 AG   182 
  100 Phillip Ashcraft         63 Albuquerque NM        3:16:29.24 31:42 M6069 AG    19 
  101 Sam Pipkin               17 Edmond OK             3:29:33.27 33:45 M1019 AG   178 
  102 Bryan Reiter             41 Watauga TX            3:36:03.64 34:50 M4049 AG     3 
  103 Scott Douglas            41 Clovis NM             3:40:09.98 35:31 M4049 AG    17 
  104 Darwish Khalil           49 Mayer AZ              3:44:20.32 36:09 M4049 AG     9 
  105 Alan Coonrod             40 Santa Fe NM           4:26:00.08 42:55 M4049 AG   221 
  106 Ralph Larranaga          47 Santa Fe NM           4:26:01.45 42:55 M4049 AG   218

  
  
OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Heidi Andersen           28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:32.01 12:11 F2029 AG   125 
    2 Wombat Wookie            31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:48.35 12:14 F3039 AG   156 
    3 Stephanie Medina         37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:12.83 12:17 F3039 AG     4 
    4 Elizabeth Whiting        19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:31.78 12:30 F1019 AG    76 
    5 Hannah Hollingsworth     33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:13.27 12:37 F3039 AG    58 
    6 Amy Ballweg-Attoe        58 Lodi WI               1:19:17.79 12:48 F5059 AG   102 
    7 Laura Leitner            43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:20.42 13:07 F4049 AG    20 
    8 Stacey Montano           34 Albuquerque NM        1:22:43.09 13:20 F3039 AG    97 
    9 Nancy Ouimet             53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:14.88 13:25 F5059 AG   109 
   10 Nicole Highfill          45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:04.74 13:34 F4049 AG    39 
   11 Leah Todd                28 Taos NM               1:24:36.87 13:39 F2029 AG   154 
   12 Kimber Lopez             30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:48.43 13:49 F3039 AG   127 
   13 Sophia Szokolay          22 Boston MA             1:25:52.14 13:50 F2029 AG   199 
   14 Sherry Chaumont          39 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:26:55.06 14:01 F3039 AG   121 
   15 Jenny Nakai              34 Albuquerque NM        1:27:15.52 14:06 F3039 AG   144 
   16 Leslie Wood              27 Albuquerque NM        1:27:17.89 14:07 F2029 AG    50 
   17 Deanna Reyes             45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:36.18 14:07 F4049 AG   175 
   18 Kendra Keady             31 Los Alamos NM         1:29:42.24 14:28 F3039 AG    29 
   19 Andrea Krejai            44 Taos NM               1:30:02.24 14:31 F4049 AG   244 
   20 Hillary C. Thieben       38 Taos NM               1:30:15.15 14:33 F3039 AG   198 
   21 Helen Blain              20 Albuquerque NM        1:31:45.08 14:47 F2029 AG   123 
   22 Paula Knepper            45 Los Alamos NM         1:32:22.90 14:53 F4049 AG    74 
   23 Stephanie Latimer        32 Albuquerque NM        1:35:33.95 15:24 F3039 AG   160 
   24 Maya Lengerich           33 Angel Fire NM         1:35:34.70 15:26 F3039 AG    18 
   25 Rosalia Ciddio           38 Albuquerque NM        1:35:35.82 15:28 F3039 AG   207 
   26 Nancy McAllister         51 Santa Fe NM           1:35:57.33 15:29 F5059 AG    12 
   27 Lydia Phillips           28 Albuquerque NM        1:37:00.25 15:40 F2029 AG   157 
   28 Lucy Ohlsen              26 Portland OR           1:38:02.58 15:49 F2029 AG   177 
   29 Diana Karls              56 Dane WI               1:39:33.07 16:03 F5059 AG   101 
   30 Jessica Rone             37 El Prodo NM           1:39:34.86 16:03 F3039 AG   248 
   31 Colleen McConvill        39 El Prado NM           1:39:52.95 16:06 F3039 AG   205 
   32 Yvette Klinkmann         49 Albuquerque NM        1:40:10.66 16:12 F4049 AG   143 
   33 Jen Childress            38 Gilbert AZ            1:40:33.32 16:14 F3039 AG   176 
   34 Kendra Reardon           31 Taos NM               1:40:37.88 16:14 F3039 AG    79 
   35 Hayley Mann              40 Albuquerque NM        1:40:58.49 16:19 F4049 AG    92 
   36 Elise Landreanx          25 Taos NM               1:41:11.21 16:19 F2029 AG   238 
   37 Stacy Brossy             31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:32.22 16:24 F3039 AG   249 
   38 Kathleen Kambic          41 Albuquerque NM        1:41:38.08 16:23 F4049 AG   183 
   39 Kennedy Johnson          14 Ferris TX             1:42:27.26 16:30 F1019 AG   253 
   40 Amy Barnhart             38 Albuquerque NM        1:42:34.38 16:34 F3039 AG   162 
   41 Livia Kotula             19 Golden CO             1:43:18.54 16:39 F1019 AG    69 
   42 Leslie Campbell          58 Taos Ski Vly NM       1:43:37.40 16:43 F5059 AG   124 
   43 Kristen Cohen            38 Denver CO             1:44:00.85 16:48 F3039 AG     6 
   44 Jessica Jensen           37 Santa Fe NM           1:44:18.80 16:50 F3039 AG   116 
   45 Kristel McKanna          33 Taos NM               1:44:22.46 16:50 F3039 AG   254 
   46 Laura Yomkman            49 Taos NM               1:45:02.48 16:57 F4049 AG   252 
   47 Anna Heusner             50 Santa Fe NM           1:45:08.33 17:01 F5059 AG   211 
   48 Misty Bruce              37 Taos NM               1:46:00.16 17:05 F3039 AG    35 
   49 Amanda Herrera           23 Avon CO               1:51:27.23 17:58 F2029 AG   110 
   50 Tannia Esparza           32 Albuquerque NM        1:51:41.24 18:02 F3039 AG   122 
   51 Denise Hobbs             49 Albuquerque NM        1:52:15.79 18:09 F4049 AG    49 
   52 Tiffany Wato             27 Gallup NM             1:52:39.74 18:10 F2029 AG   138 
   53 Caroline Heitman         18 Albuquerque NM        1:53:05.29 18:16 F1019 AG   210 
   54 Cheryl Kendall           48 Los Alamos NM         1:56:43.50 18:51 F4049 AG   189 
   55 Kitty Ault               62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:24.04 18:55 F6069 AG   132 
   56 Holly Katchuk            49 Los Alamos NM         1:59:11.71 19:16 F4049 AG    22 
   57 Melissa Kunkle           62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:32.33 19:19 F6069 AG    60 
   58 Marisa Saavedra-Gutierr  41 Albuquerque NM        2:01:46.94 19:39 F4049 AG   118 
   59 Ellen Nash               12 Austin TX             2:02:38.98 19:46 F1019 AG    32 
   60 Adrienne Candelaria      48 Albuquerque NM        2:03:58.14 20:02 F4049 AG    94 
   61 Katie Hubert             32 Phoenix AZ            2:04:00.14 20:01 F3039 AG   100 
   62 Emily Coates             34 Manitou Spgs CO       2:04:01.81 20:02 F3039 AG   112 
   63 Debbie Lujan             48 Taos NM               2:06:58.67 20:28 F4049 AG    68 
   64 Laura Bower              34 El Prado NM           2:07:44.96 20:36 F3039 AG    55 
   65 Sandra Montoya           62 El Prado NM           2:09:44.44 20:56 F6069 AG   136 
   66 Joni Meyer               57 Chico CA              2:11:25.73 21:12 F5059 AG   165 
   67 Tara Nash                45 Austin TX             2:13:04.35 21:27 F4049 AG    33 
   68 Janeen Meyer-Grover      59 Lodi WI               2:13:13.27 21:29 F5059 AG    77 
   69 Rachel Bamberg           25 Albuquerque NM        2:15:01.42 21:48 F2029 AG   237 
   70 Monica Kaufman           37 Burbank CA            2:15:06.14 21:47 F3039 AG   251 
   71 Aspen Kendall            12 Los Alamos NM         2:16:27.20 22:02 F1019 AG   191 
   72 Rosanne McNeilly         56 Albuquerque NM        2:17:27.71 22:12 F5059 AG   103 
   73 Valerie Denton           43 Tijeras NM            2:18:14.03 22:17 F4049 AG    64 
   74 Misha Cook               38 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:18:31.77 22:23 F3039 AG   193 
   75 Paula Cillessen          61 Kechi KS              2:21:31.12 22:51 F6069 AG   152 
   76 Amber Coss               32 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:21:59.35 22:53 F3039 AG    51 
   77 Elisabeth Caitauh Certa  29 Montrose CO           2:24:10.18 23:16 F2029 AG   256 
   78 Rose Dominguez           54 Phoenix AZ            2:24:43.67 23:20 F5059 AG   231 
   79 Lenore Hennie            58 Albuquerque NM        2:25:05.59 23:23 F5059 AG   146 
   80 Natasha Souther          28 Albuquerque Nm NM     2:26:09.19 23:36 F2029 AG    25 
   81 Priscila Perez Vazquez   34 Albuquerque NM        2:26:15.87 23:33 F3039 AG   194 
   82 Pilar Westell            35 Albuquerque NM        2:28:50.24 23:59 F3039 AG   204 
   83 Bridget Guenther         48 Edgewood NM           2:29:40.25 24:07 F4049 AG   232 
   84 Julia Downs              40 Albuquerque NM        2:33:24.43 24:44 F4049 AG   233 
   85 Lauren Lovato            21 Corrales NM           2:35:46.43 25:07 F2029 AG     8 
   86 Angela Arviso            46 Albuquerque NM        2:36:08.14 25:13 F4049 AG    15 
   87 Beth Kelly               36 Taos NM               2:36:37.82 25:15 F3039 AG   200 
   88 Sara Blankenhorn         36 El Prado NM           2:39:04.16 25:38 F3039 AG    54 
   89 Malissa Lowe             34 Burleson TX           2:40:51.67 25:56 F3039 AG   202 
   90 Lori Lujan               44 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.47 26:16 F4049 AG   258 
   91 Faith Jennings           17 Corrales NM           2:45:17.42 26:42 F1019 AG   236 
   92 Maureen Palmer           57 Merrimac WI           2:46:04.81 26:46 F5059 AG    91 
   93 Elizabeth Morse          46 Huntersville NC       2:51:51.22 27:44 F4049 AG   140 
   94 Robin Learn              36 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.13 27:58 F3039 AG   168 
   95 Celia Alcocer            41 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.85 27:58 F4049 AG   167 
   96 Jenny Sheehan            49 Albuquerque NM        2:54:15.37 28:03 F4049 AG    62 
   97 Nancy Fisher             64 Albuquerque NM        2:55:42.86 28:21 F6069 AG    95 
   98 Tag Hoag                 64 Tesuque NM            2:57:19.58 28:37 F6069 AG    82 
   99 Melissa Olivas           43 Albuquerque NM        2:58:16.73 28:43 F4049 AG    31 
  100 Elizabeth Wallace        53 El Prado NM           3:02:26.37 29:26 F5059 AG   172 
  101 Monique Sanchez          46 Albuquerque NM        3:06:26.94 30:04 F4049 AG   107 
  102 Jama Fontaine            61 Albuquerque NM        3:19:03.28 32:08 F6069 AG   184 
  103 Annette Alvarez          55 Pecos NM              3:19:04.33 32:09 F5059 AG   215 
  104 Brenda Pipkin            48 Edmond OK             3:22:35.83 32:38 F4049 AG   179 
  105 Wynette Arviso           55 Fort Wingate NM       3:24:06.38 32:57 F5059 AG    16 
  106 Angela Grimm             51 Albuquerque NM        3:25:19.14 33:06 F5059 AG   105 
  107 Anna Aragon              69 Las Vegas NM          3:26:26.36 33:17 F6069 AG   137 
  108 Kathleen Alba            38 Oklahoma City OK      3:26:29.20 33:17 F3039 AG    43 
  109 Brandi McFarland         41 Forney TX             3:26:31.74 33:18 F4049 AG    40 
  110 Janet Reiter             42 Watauga TX            3:36:03.18 34:50 F4049 AG     2 
  111 Nancy Gallegos           41 Las Vegas NM          3:36:19.14 34:52 F4049 AG   217 
  112 Erica Herrera            30 El Paso TX            3:38:10.06 35:08 F3039 AG   113 
  113 Kenna Darrow             15 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.34 35:35 F1019 AG   147 
  114 Payton Darrow            43 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.81 35:35 F4049 AG   148 
  115 Chelsea Okamoto          30 Rio Rancho NM         3:44:10.91 36:08 F3039 AG    80 
  116 Kaylee Chavez            22 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.11 36:16 F2029 AG     7 
  117 Caryn Romero             45 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.98 36:16 F4049 AG    10 
  118 Sara Schroeder           57 Lodi WI               3:53:13.16 37:34 F5059 AG   114 
  119 Riley Jennings           14 Corrales NM           4:38:03.67 44:50 F1019 AG   235 
  120 Nicole Devoe Rogers      35 Corrales NM           4:38:04.97 44:51 F3039 AG    44 
  121 Trudy Donnelly           65 Kechi KS              4:44:12.13 45:49 F6069 AG   153
  

Thank you, CCR Timing. Detailed results and category
breakdowns can be found at ccrtiming.com.



PREVIOUS RESULTS

Click here for Results of 2018 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2017 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2016 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2015 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2014 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2013 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2012 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2011 Up & Over Trail Run



This is a RAIN OR SHINE event. No refunds.
© 2009-2018 Taos Ski Valley Chamber of Commerce