Results

Results


Thank you Runners & CCR Timing for the 2018 Up & Over 10k Trail Run


TOP OVERALL WINNERS FROM 2018

Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth     M33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:34  9:45    59 
    1 Heidi Andersen          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:42 12:11   125 



AGE GROUP AWARDS 2018

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Zachary Marshall        M18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:19 10:21   228 
    2 Simon Mount             M18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:13 11:09   170 
    3 Elliot Molz             M14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:19 12:17   250 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:37 12:30    76 
    2 Kennedy Johnson         F14 Ferris TX             1:42:29 16:30   253 
    3 Livia Kotula            F19 Golden CO             1:43:22 16:39    69 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Ferrer             M24 Denver CO             1:06:13 10:40   239 
    2 Christopher Hanson      M29 Apo AP                1:07:28 10:52   129 
    3 John Broadhead          M29 Albuquerque NM        1:13:01 11:45    11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Andersen          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:42 12:11   125 
    2 Leah Todd               F28 Taos NM               1:24:44 13:39   154 
    3 Sophia Szokolay         F22 Boston MA             1:25:54 13:50   199 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth     M33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:34  9:45    59 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:01 10:28    24 
    3 Joshua Woodward         M30 White Rock NM         1:10:12 11:18    27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wombat Wookie           F31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:56 12:14   156 
    2 Stephanie Medina        F37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:16 12:17     4 
    3 Hannah Hollingsworth    F33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:23 12:37    58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Guillermo Canedo        M48 El Prado NM           1:06:42 10:44   243 
    2 Terrence Wyman          M47 Albuquerque NM        1:14:04 11:56   201 
    3 Adam Delu               M47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:08 12:06   212 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:27 13:07    20 
    2 Nicole Highfill         F45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:13 13:34    39 
    3 Deanna Reyes            F45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:40 14:07   175 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Gunther         M54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:50 12:22   186 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:59 12:53   149 
    3 Greg Hoffman            M50 Albuquerque NM        1:28:07 14:11   220 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Ballweg-Attoe       F58 Lodi WI               1:19:28 12:48   102 
    2 Nancy Ouimet            F53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:20 13:25   109 
    3 Nancy McAllister        F51 Santa Fe NM           1:36:09 15:29    12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M61 Montezuma NM          1:15:32 12:10    88 
    2 John N. Romero          M67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:03 14:01    34 
    3 Robert Motha            M62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:33:04 14:59   188 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kitty Ault              F62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:30 18:55   132 
    2 Melissa Kunkle          F62 Albuquerque NM        2:00:00 19:19    60 
    3 Sandra Montoya          F62 El Prado NM           2:10:04 20:56   136 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Emmons             M72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:42 16:13   173 



OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN 2018

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth      33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:32.80  9:45 M3039 AG    59 
    2 Zachary Marshall         18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.61 10:21 M1019 AG   228 
    3 Javier Torres-Hughes     33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:00.38 10:28 M3039 AG    24 
    4 Paul Ferrer              24 Denver CO             1:06:11.62 10:40 M2029 AG   239 
    5 Guillermo Canedo         48 El Prado NM           1:06:40.43 10:44 M4049 AG   243 
    6 Christopher Hanson       29 Apo AP                1:07:25.97 10:52 M2029 AG   129 
    7 Simon Mount              18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:12.88 11:09 M1019 AG   170 
    8 Joshua Woodward          30 White Rock NM         1:10:10.71 11:18 M3039 AG    27 
    9 Spencer Dries            37 Santa Fe NM           1:11:11.37 11:29 M3039 AG   242 
   10 John Broadhead           29 Albuquerque NM        1:12:56.60 11:45 M2029 AG    11 
   11 Ryan Roanhorse           24 Gallup NM             1:13:42.57 11:52 M2029 AG    75 
   12 Terrence Wyman           47 Albuquerque NM        1:13:58.74 11:56 M4049 AG   201 
   13 Adam Delu                47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:05.08 12:06 M4049 AG   212 
   14 Read Lockhart            40 El Prado NM           1:15:14.85 12:08 M4049 AG   255 
   15 Alex Romero              61 Montezuma NM          1:15:29.41 12:10 M6069 AG    88 
   16 Heidi Andersen           28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:32.01 12:11 F2029 AG   125 
   17 Talbrett Caramillo       26 Dulce NM              1:15:36.60 12:11 M2029 AG   226 
   18 Wombat Wookie            31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:48.35 12:14 F3039 AG   156 
   19 Elliot Molz              14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:07.80 12:17 M1019 AG   250 
   20 Peter Rich               41 Taos NM               1:16:09.59 12:16 M4049 AG   155 
   21 Stephanie Medina         37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:12.83 12:17 F3039 AG     4 
   22 Ben Ellsworth            37 Santa Fe NM           1:16:30.33 12:20 M3039 AG    71 
   23 Michael Gunther          54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:46.94 12:22 M5059 AG   186 
   24 Elizabeth Whiting        19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:31.78 12:30 F1019 AG    76 
   25 Hannah Hollingsworth     33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:13.27 12:37 F3039 AG    58 
   26 Nathaniel Blain          28 Albquerque NM         1:18:58.19 12:43 M2029 AG    93 
   27 Angel Reyes              46 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:08.15 12:45 M4049 AG   174 
   28 Amy Ballweg-Attoe        58 Lodi WI               1:19:17.79 12:48 F5059 AG   102 
   29 Jonathan Rath            55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:57.23 12:53 M5059 AG   149 
   30 Eric Garner              47 Questa NM             1:20:03.53 12:54 M4049 AG   223 
   31 Francisco Chacon         42 Taos NM               1:20:15.58 12:56 M4049 AG    38 
   32 Brian Jensen             34 Santa Fe NM           1:20:33.50 13:00 M3039 AG   117 
   33 Laura Leitner            43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:20.42 13:07 F4049 AG    20 
   34 Nathaniel Martinez       30 Sapello NM            1:21:21.05 13:06 M3039 AG   150 
   35 Stacey Montano           34 Albuquerque NM        1:22:43.09 13:20 F3039 AG    97 
   36 Michael Povilaitis       47 Taos NM               1:22:56.55 13:21 M4049 AG   108 
   37 Nancy Ouimet             53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:14.88 13:25 F5059 AG   109 
   38 Ryan Suazo               40 Taos NM               1:23:30.07 13:28 M4049 AG   224 
   39 Nicole Highfill          45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:04.74 13:34 F4049 AG    39 
   40 Abel Martinez            32 Santa Fe NM           1:24:13.98 13:34 M3039 AG   128 
   41 Stephen Wissing          42 Albuquerque NM        1:24:33.18 13:38 M4049 AG    47 
   42 Federico Ruiz            49 Taos NM               1:24:36.76 13:38 M4049 AG   139 
   43 Leah Todd                28 Taos NM               1:24:36.87 13:39 F2029 AG   154 
   44 Greg Martini             42 Santa Fe NM           1:24:39.35 13:39 M4049 AG   209 
   45 Joseph Doherty           30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:33.67 13:47 M3039 AG   219 
   46 Kimber Lopez             30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:48.43 13:49 F3039 AG   127 
   47 Sophia Szokolay          22 Boston MA             1:25:52.14 13:50 F2029 AG   199 
   48 Shawn Buckley            41 Albuquerque NM        1:26:23.34 13:55 M4049 AG   185 
   49 Sherry Chaumont          39 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:26:55.06 14:01 F3039 AG   121 
   50 John N. Romero           67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:01.87 14:01 M6069 AG    34 
   51 Mike Bruce               42 Taos NM               1:27:15.31 14:03 M4049 AG    37 
   52 Jenny Nakai              34 Albuquerque NM        1:27:15.52 14:06 F3039 AG   144 
   53 Leslie Wood              27 Albuquerque NM        1:27:17.89 14:07 F2029 AG    50 
   54 Deanna Reyes             45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:36.18 14:07 F4049 AG   175 
   55 Alex Long                32 Dundee OR             1:27:45.14 14:09 M3039 AG    28 
   56 Timothy Davis            34 Santa Fe NM           1:27:54.18 14:10 M3039 AG    86 
   57 Chad Whitsell            47 Corrales NM           1:27:54.74 14:12 M4049 AG   241 
   58 Greg Hoffman             50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.38 14:11 M5059 AG   220 
   59 Mark Stolberg            27 Albuquerque NM        1:28:06.91 14:15 M2029 AG   126 
   60 Matthew Blain            58 Albuquerque NM        1:29:18.21 14:28 M5059 AG   163 
   61 Kendra Keady             31 Los Alamos NM         1:29:42.24 14:28 F3039 AG    29 
   62 Todd Schwarz             47 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:44.33 14:30 M4049 AG   240 
   63 Andrea Krejai            44 Taos NM               1:30:02.24 14:31 F4049 AG   244 
   64 Keir Green               49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:10.03 14:31 M4049 AG   169 
   65 Hillary C. Thieben       38 Taos NM               1:30:15.15 14:33 F3039 AG   198 
   66 Kristean Alcocer         41 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:07.18 14:41 M4049 AG   166 
   67 Helen Blain              20 Albuquerque NM        1:31:45.08 14:47 F2029 AG   123 
   68 Vincent Torres           37 Albuquerque NM        1:32:14.75 14:54 M3039 AG   115 
   69 Paula Knepper            45 Los Alamos NM         1:32:22.90 14:53 F4049 AG    74 
   70 Mark Ellis               46 Medicine Park OK      1:32:23.76 14:54 M4049 AG   214 
   71 Conrad Yaney             34 New York NY           1:32:28.04 14:55 M3039 AG   131 
   72 Robert Motha             62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:32:55.50 14:59 M6069 AG   188 
   73 Jesse Cook               42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:34:09.32 15:10 M4049 AG   159 
   74 Talon Kendall            14 Los Alamos NM         1:34:31.80 15:17 M1019 AG   190 
   75 Gilberto Heredia         49 Alamogordo NM         1:35:15.15 15:22 M4049 AG   216 
   76 Stephanie Latimer        32 Albuquerque NM        1:35:33.95 15:24 F3039 AG   160 
   77 Maya Lengerich           33 Angel Fire NM         1:35:34.70 15:26 F3039 AG    18 
   78 Rosalia Ciddio           38 Albuquerque NM        1:35:35.82 15:28 F3039 AG   207 
   79 Nancy McAllister         51 Santa Fe NM           1:35:57.33 15:29 F5059 AG    12 
   80 Chris Albert             43 Taos NM               1:36:26.03 15:32 M4049 AG    36 
   81 Kerry Rodriguez          45 Las Vegas NM          1:36:44.78 15:38 M4049 AG   134 
   82 Lydia Phillips           28 Albuquerque NM        1:37:00.25 15:40 F2029 AG   157 
   83 Kevan Hawkins            31 Universal City TX     1:37:15.70 15:41 M3039 AG    65 
   84 Mark Rivera              13 Austin TX             1:37:42.43 15:46 M1019 AG   229 
   85 Lucy Ohlsen              26 Portland OR           1:38:02.58 15:49 F2029 AG   177 
   86 Jeff Pappas              53 Santa Fe NM           1:38:30.60 15:54 M5059 AG    85 
   87 Don Fisher               64 Albuquerque NM        1:38:31.77 15:56 M6069 AG    96 
   88 John Coss                62 Taos Ski Valley NM    1:38:42.34 15:58 M6069 AG   164 
   89 Jason Cosyleon           44 Albuquerque NM        1:39:11.02 16:00 M4049 AG    89 
   90 Diana Karls              56 Dane WI               1:39:33.07 16:03 F5059 AG   101 
   91 Jessica Rone             37 El Prodo NM           1:39:34.86 16:03 F3039 AG   248 
   92 Aaron Gallegos           51 Las Vegas NM          1:39:43.01 16:07 M5059 AG   133 
   93 David Harris             34 Albuquerque NM        1:39:51.98 16:07 M3039 AG   222 
   94 Colleen McConvill        39 El Prado NM           1:39:52.95 16:06 F3039 AG   205 
   95 Yvette Klinkmann         49 Albuquerque NM        1:40:10.66 16:12 F4049 AG   143 
   96 John Emmons              72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:20.72 16:13 M7098 AG   173 
   97 Jen Childress            38 Gilbert AZ            1:40:33.32 16:14 F3039 AG   176 
   98 Kendra Reardon           31 Taos NM               1:40:37.88 16:14 F3039 AG    79 
   99 Stephen Cussen           58 Albuquerque NM        1:40:41.11 16:17 M5059 AG    84 
  100 Hayley Mann              40 Albuquerque NM        1:40:58.49 16:19 F4049 AG    92 
  101 Jonathan Bosma           35 Eagle Nest NM         1:41:08.04 16:21 M3039 AG    45 
  102 Elise Landreanx          25 Taos NM               1:41:11.21 16:19 F2029 AG   238 
  103 Maximiliano Trujillo     28 Albuquerque NM        1:41:20.82 16:23 M2029 AG   141 
  104 Stacy Brossy             31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:32.22 16:24 F3039 AG   249 
  105 Kathleen Kambic          41 Albuquerque NM        1:41:38.08 16:23 F4049 AG   183 
  106 Kennedy Johnson          14 Ferris TX             1:42:27.26 16:30 F1019 AG   253 
  107 Robert Cillessen         30 Kechi KS              1:42:34.13 16:32 M3039 AG   151 
  108 Amy Barnhart             38 Albuquerque NM        1:42:34.38 16:34 F3039 AG   162 
  109 Livia Kotula             19 Golden CO             1:43:18.54 16:39 F1019 AG    69 
  110 Leslie Campbell          58 Taos Ski Vly NM       1:43:37.40 16:43 F5059 AG   124 
  111 Kristen Cohen            38 Denver CO             1:44:00.85 16:48 F3039 AG     6 
  112 Jessica Jensen           37 Santa Fe NM           1:44:18.80 16:50 F3039 AG   116 
  113 Kristel McKanna          33 Taos NM               1:44:22.46 16:50 F3039 AG   254 
  114 Laura Yomkman            49 Taos NM               1:45:02.48 16:57 F4049 AG   252 
  115 Anna Heusner             50 Santa Fe NM           1:45:08.33 17:01 F5059 AG   211 
  116 Ryan Lowe                34 Burleson TX           1:45:12.28 16:59 M3039 AG   203 
  117 Misty Bruce              37 Taos NM               1:46:00.16 17:05 F3039 AG    35 
  118 Joseph Baltz             25 Albuquerque NM        1:46:41.81 17:16 M2029 AG   104 
  119 Stuart Sandoval          53 Dulce NM              1:46:43.09 17:12 M5059 AG   195 
  120 Morgan Reinart           28 Alva OK               1:48:12.80 17:27 M2029 AG   106 
  121 David Baltz              61 Albuquerque NM        1:49:08.39 17:40 M6069 AG   187 
  122 Robert Boyko             57 Santa Fe NM           1:49:37.88 17:42 M5059 AG    13 
  123 Jeff Watson              51 Albuquerque NM        1:50:08.16 17:48 M5059 AG    57 
  124 Amanda Herrera           23 Avon CO               1:51:27.23 17:58 F2029 AG   110 
  125 Tannia Esparza           32 Albuquerque NM        1:51:41.24 18:02 F3039 AG   122 
  126 Joseph Montano           35 Albuquerque NM        1:52:02.69 18:03 M3039 AG    98 
  127 Denise Hobbs             49 Albuquerque NM        1:52:15.79 18:09 F4049 AG    49 
  128 Thomas Nash              13 Austin TX             1:52:22.16 18:07 M1019 AG   196 
  129 Tiffany Wato             27 Gallup NM             1:52:39.74 18:10 F2029 AG   138 
  130 Caroline Heitman         18 Albuquerque NM        1:53:05.29 18:16 F1019 AG   210 
  131 Eric Bailey              44 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:05.82 18:13 M4049 AG   206 
  132 Carlos Martinez          41 Las Vegas NM          1:55:45.21 18:39 M4049 AG    87 
  133 Avneet Sood              46 Los Alamos NM         1:56:38.22 18:51 M4049 AG   171 
  134 Cheryl Kendall           48 Los Alamos NM         1:56:43.50 18:51 F4049 AG   189 
  135 Kitty Ault               62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:24.04 18:55 F6069 AG   132 
  136 Henry Hudson             57 Santa Fe NM           1:58:43.59 19:08 M5059 AG    46 
  137 Holly Katchuk            49 Los Alamos NM         1:59:11.71 19:16 F4049 AG    22 
  138 Melissa Kunkle           62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:32.33 19:19 F6069 AG    60 
  139 Peter Karpius            48 Los Alamos NM         1:59:32.41 19:19 M4049 AG    21 
  140 Marisa Saavedra-Gutierr  41 Albuquerque NM        2:01:46.94 19:39 F4049 AG   118 
  141 Ellen Nash               12 Austin TX             2:02:38.98 19:46 F1019 AG    32 
  142 Leonard Whitney          63 San Francisco CA      2:02:50.60 19:53 M6069 AG    26 
  143 Adrienne Candelaria      48 Albuquerque NM        2:03:58.14 20:02 F4049 AG    94 
  144 Katie Hubert             32 Phoenix AZ            2:04:00.14 20:01 F3039 AG   100 
  145 Emily Coates             34 Manitou Spgs CO       2:04:01.81 20:02 F3039 AG   112 
  146 James Jordan             27 Tulsa OK              2:04:42.31 20:09 M2029 AG    70 
  147 Debbie Lujan             48 Taos NM               2:06:58.67 20:28 F4049 AG    68 
  148 Laura Bower              34 El Prado NM           2:07:44.96 20:36 F3039 AG    55 
  149 Sandra Montoya           62 El Prado NM           2:09:44.44 20:56 F6069 AG   136 
  150 Joni Meyer               57 Chico CA              2:11:25.73 21:12 F5059 AG   165 
  151 Tara Nash                45 Austin TX             2:13:04.35 21:27 F4049 AG    33 
  152 Janeen Meyer-Grover      59 Lodi WI               2:13:13.27 21:29 F5059 AG    77 
  153 Rachel Bamberg           25 Albuquerque NM        2:15:01.42 21:48 F2029 AG   237 
  154 Monica Kaufman           37 Burbank CA            2:15:06.14 21:47 F3039 AG   251 
  155 Daniel Gutierrez         48 Albuquerque NM        2:16:25.70 22:00 M4049 AG   181 
  156 Peter Kendall            46 Los Alamos NM         2:16:26.21 22:02 M4049 AG   192 
  157 Aspen Kendall            12 Los Alamos NM         2:16:27.20 22:02 F1019 AG   191 
  158 Steve Kunkle             64 Albuquerque NM        2:16:53.92 22:09 M6069 AG    61 
  159 Rosanne McNeilly         56 Albuquerque NM        2:17:27.71 22:12 F5059 AG   103 
  160 Valerie Denton           43 Tijeras NM            2:18:14.03 22:17 F4049 AG    64 
  161 Misha Cook               38 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:18:31.77 22:23 F3039 AG   193 
  162 Yohjanzen Macias         40 Merida IN             2:19:03.28 22:24 M4049 AG    42 
  163 Andrew Ault              62 Santa Fe NM           2:20:43.88 22:45 M6069 AG   208 
  164 Glenn Crowder            56 Amarillo TX           2:21:08.31 22:45 M5059 AG   247 
  165 Paula Cillessen          61 Kechi KS              2:21:31.12 22:51 F6069 AG   152 
  166 Amber Coss               32 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:21:59.35 22:53 F3039 AG    51 
  167 Elisabeth Caitauh Certa  29 Montrose CO           2:24:10.18 23:16 F2029 AG   256 
  168 Rose Dominguez           54 Phoenix AZ            2:24:43.67 23:20 F5059 AG   231 
  169 Lenore Hennie            58 Albuquerque NM        2:25:05.59 23:23 F5059 AG   146 
  170 Natasha Souther          28 Albuquerque Nm NM     2:26:09.19 23:36 F2029 AG    25 
  171 Priscila Perez Vazquez   34 Albuquerque NM        2:26:15.87 23:33 F3039 AG   194 
  172 Ronnye Etcitty           50 Gallup NM             2:28:11.17 23:56 M5059 AG   225 
  173 Pilar Westell            35 Albuquerque NM        2:28:50.24 23:59 F3039 AG   204 
  174 Bridget Guenther         48 Edgewood NM           2:29:40.25 24:07 F4049 AG   232 
  175 Russell Nash             46 Austin TX             2:29:53.18 24:09 M4049 AG   197 
  176 Karl Jurisson            61 Albuquerque NM        2:30:59.95 24:21 M6069 AG   234 
  177 Julia Downs              40 Albuquerque NM        2:33:24.43 24:44 F4049 AG   233 
  178 Paul Goats               64 Alpine AZ             2:35:08.91 25:03 M6069 AG    99 
  179 Lauren Lovato            21 Corrales NM           2:35:46.43 25:07 F2029 AG     8 
  180 Angela Arviso            46 Albuquerque NM        2:36:08.14 25:13 F4049 AG    15 
  181 Beth Kelly               36 Taos NM               2:36:37.82 25:15 F3039 AG   200 
  182 Sara Blankenhorn         36 El Prado NM           2:39:04.16 25:38 F3039 AG    54 
  183 Malissa Lowe             34 Burleson TX           2:40:51.67 25:56 F3039 AG   202 
  184 Gabe Allen               13 Austin TX             2:42:28.33 26:12 M1019 AG   230 
  185 Michael Maes             57 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.46 26:16 M5059 AG   257 
  186 Lori Lujan               44 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.47 26:16 F4049 AG   258 
  187 Allen Smith              30 Dallas TX             2:43:17.04 26:18 M3039 AG   119 
  188 Faith Jennings           17 Corrales NM           2:45:17.42 26:42 F1019 AG   236 
  189 Maureen Palmer           57 Merrimac WI           2:46:04.81 26:46 F5059 AG    91 
  190 Elizabeth Morse          46 Huntersville NC       2:51:51.22 27:44 F4049 AG   140 
  191 Robin Learn              36 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.13 27:58 F3039 AG   168 
  192 Celia Alcocer            41 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.85 27:58 F4049 AG   167 
  193 Jenny Sheehan            49 Albuquerque NM        2:54:15.37 28:03 F4049 AG    62 
  194 Nancy Fisher             64 Albuquerque NM        2:55:42.86 28:21 F6069 AG    95 
  195 Mitchell Schultz         13 Austin TX             2:55:54.14 28:21 M1019 AG   227 
  196 Tag Hoag                 64 Tesuque NM            2:57:19.58 28:37 F6069 AG    82 
  197 Melissa Olivas           43 Albuquerque NM        2:58:16.73 28:43 F4049 AG    31 
  198 Elizabeth Wallace        53 El Prado NM           3:02:26.37 29:26 F5059 AG   172 
  199 Jody Donald              61 Jackson MS            3:05:21.86 29:53 M6069 AG   182 
  200 Monique Sanchez          46 Albuquerque NM        3:06:26.94 30:04 F4049 AG   107 
  201 Phillip Ashcraft         63 Albuquerque NM        3:16:29.24 31:42 M6069 AG    19 
  202 Jama Fontaine            61 Albuquerque NM        3:19:03.28 32:08 F6069 AG   184 
  203 Annette Alvarez          55 Pecos NM              3:19:04.33 32:09 F5059 AG   215 
  204 Brenda Pipkin            48 Edmond OK             3:22:35.83 32:38 F4049 AG   179 
  205 Wynette Arviso           55 Fort Wingate NM       3:24:06.38 32:57 F5059 AG    16 
  206 Angela Grimm             51 Albuquerque NM        3:25:19.14 33:06 F5059 AG   105 
  207 Anna Aragon              69 Las Vegas NM          3:26:26.36 33:17 F6069 AG   137 
  208 Kathleen Alba            38 Oklahoma City OK      3:26:29.20 33:17 F3039 AG    43 
  209 Brandi McFarland         41 Forney TX             3:26:31.74 33:18 F4049 AG    40 
  210 Sam Pipkin               17 Edmond OK             3:29:33.27 33:45 M1019 AG   178 
  211 Janet Reiter             42 Watauga TX            3:36:03.18 34:50 F4049 AG     2 
  212 Bryan Reiter             41 Watauga TX            3:36:03.64 34:50 M4049 AG     3 
  213 Nancy Gallegos           41 Las Vegas NM          3:36:19.14 34:52 F4049 AG   217 
  214 Erica Herrera            30 El Paso TX            3:38:10.06 35:08 F3039 AG   113 
  215 Scott Douglas            41 Clovis NM             3:40:09.98 35:31 M4049 AG    17 
  216 Kenna Darrow             15 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.34 35:35 F1019 AG   147 
  217 Payton Darrow            43 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.81 35:35 F4049 AG   148 
  218 Chelsea Okamoto          30 Rio Rancho NM         3:44:10.91 36:08 F3039 AG    80 
  219 Darwish Khalil           49 Mayer AZ              3:44:20.32 36:09 M4049 AG     9 
  220 Kaylee Chavez            22 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.11 36:16 F2029 AG     7 
  221 Caryn Romero             45 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.98 36:16 F4049 AG    10 
  222 Sara Schroeder           57 Lodi WI               3:53:13.16 37:34 F5059 AG   114 
  223 Alan Coonrod             40 Santa Fe NM           4:26:00.08 42:55 M4049 AG   221 
  224 Ralph Larranaga          47 Santa Fe NM           4:26:01.45 42:55 M4049 AG   218 
  225 Riley Jennings           14 Corrales NM           4:38:03.67 44:50 F1019 AG   235 
  226 Nicole Devoe Rogers      35 Corrales NM           4:38:04.97 44:51 F3039 AG    44 
  227 Trudy Donnelly           65 Kechi KS              4:44:12.13 45:49 F6069 AG   153 



10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS 2018

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Zachary Marshall        M18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.61 10:21   228 
    2 Simon Mount             M18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:12.88 11:09   170 
    3 Elliot Molz             M14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:07.80 12:17   250 
    4 Talon Kendall           M14 Los Alamos NM         1:34:31.80 15:17   190 
    5 Mark Rivera             M13 Austin TX             1:37:42.43 15:46   229 
    6 Thomas Nash             M13 Austin TX             1:52:22.16 18:07   196 
    7 Gabe Allen              M13 Austin TX             2:42:28.33 26:12   230 
    8 Mitchell Schultz        M13 Austin TX             2:55:54.14 28:21   227 
    9 Sam Pipkin              M17 Edmond OK             3:29:33.27 33:45   178 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:31.78 12:30    76 
    2 Kennedy Johnson         F14 Ferris TX             1:42:27.26 16:30   253 
    3 Livia Kotula            F19 Golden CO             1:43:18.54 16:39    69 
    4 Caroline Heitman        F18 Albuquerque NM        1:53:05.29 18:16   210 
    5 Ellen Nash              F12 Austin TX             2:02:38.98 19:46    32 
    6 Aspen Kendall           F12 Los Alamos NM         2:16:27.20 22:02   191 
    7 Faith Jennings          F17 Corrales NM           2:45:17.42 26:42   236 
    8 Kenna Darrow            F15 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.34 35:35   147 
    9 Riley Jennings          F14 Corrales NM           4:38:03.67 44:50   235 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Ferrer             M24 Denver CO             1:06:11.62 10:40   239 
    2 Christopher Hanson      M29 Apo AP                1:07:25.97 10:52   129 
    3 John Broadhead          M29 Albuquerque NM        1:12:56.60 11:45    11 
    4 Ryan Roanhorse          M24 Gallup NM             1:13:42.57 11:52    75 
    5 Talbrett Caramillo      M26 Dulce NM              1:15:36.60 12:11   226 
    6 Nathaniel Blain         M28 Albquerque NM         1:18:58.19 12:43    93 
    7 Mark Stolberg           M27 Albuquerque NM        1:28:06.91 14:15   126 
    8 Maximiliano Trujillo    M28 Albuquerque NM        1:41:20.82 16:23   141 
    9 Joseph Baltz            M25 Albuquerque NM        1:46:41.81 17:16   104 
   10 Morgan Reinart          M28 Alva OK               1:48:12.80 17:27   106 
   11 James Jordan            M27 Tulsa OK              2:04:42.31 20:09    70 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Andersen          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:32.01 12:11   125 
    2 Leah Todd               F28 Taos NM               1:24:36.87 13:39   154 
    3 Sophia Szokolay         F22 Boston MA             1:25:52.14 13:50   199 
    4 Leslie Wood             F27 Albuquerque NM        1:27:17.89 14:07    50 
    5 Helen Blain             F20 Albuquerque NM        1:31:45.08 14:47   123 
    6 Lydia Phillips          F28 Albuquerque NM        1:37:00.25 15:40   157 
    7 Lucy Ohlsen             F26 Portland OR           1:38:02.58 15:49   177 
    8 Elise Landreanx         F25 Taos NM               1:41:11.21 16:19   238 
    9 Amanda Herrera          F23 Avon CO               1:51:27.23 17:58   110 
   10 Tiffany Wato            F27 Gallup NM             1:52:39.74 18:10   138 
   11 Rachel Bamberg          F25 Albuquerque NM        2:15:01.42 21:48   237 
   12 Elisabeth Caitauh Certa F29 Montrose CO           2:24:10.18 23:16   256 
   13 Natasha Souther         F28 Albuquerque Nm NM     2:26:09.19 23:36    25 
   14 Lauren Lovato           F21 Corrales NM           2:35:46.43 25:07     8 
   15 Kaylee Chavez           F22 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.11 36:16     7 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth     M33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:32.80  9:45    59 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:00.38 10:28    24 
    3 Joshua Woodward         M30 White Rock NM         1:10:10.71 11:18    27 
    4 Spencer Dries           M37 Santa Fe NM           1:11:11.37 11:29   242 
    5 Ben Ellsworth           M37 Santa Fe NM           1:16:30.33 12:20    71 
    6 Brian Jensen            M34 Santa Fe NM           1:20:33.50 13:00   117 
    7 Nathaniel Martinez      M30 Sapello NM            1:21:21.05 13:06   150 
    8 Abel Martinez           M32 Santa Fe NM           1:24:13.98 13:34   128 
    9 Joseph Doherty          M30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:33.67 13:47   219 
   10 Alex Long               M32 Dundee OR             1:27:45.14 14:09    28 
   11 Timothy Davis           M34 Santa Fe NM           1:27:54.18 14:10    86 
   12 Vincent Torres          M37 Albuquerque NM        1:32:14.75 14:54   115 
   13 Conrad Yaney            M34 New York NY           1:32:28.04 14:55   131 
   14 Kevan Hawkins           M31 Universal City TX     1:37:15.70 15:41    65 
   15 David Harris            M34 Albuquerque NM        1:39:51.98 16:07   222 
   16 Jonathan Bosma          M35 Eagle Nest NM         1:41:08.04 16:21    45 
   17 Robert Cillessen        M30 Kechi KS              1:42:34.13 16:32   151 
   18 Ryan Lowe               M34 Burleson TX           1:45:12.28 16:59   203 
   19 Joseph Montano          M35 Albuquerque NM        1:52:02.69 18:03    98 
   20 Allen Smith             M30 Dallas TX             2:43:17.04 26:18   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wombat Wookie           F31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:48.35 12:14   156 
    2 Stephanie Medina        F37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:12.83 12:17     4 
    3 Hannah Hollingsworth    F33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:13.27 12:37    58 
    4 Stacey Montano          F34 Albuquerque NM        1:22:43.09 13:20    97 
    5 Kimber Lopez            F30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:48.43 13:49   127 
    6 Sherry Chaumont         F39 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:26:55.06 14:01   121 
    7 Jenny Nakai             F34 Albuquerque NM        1:27:15.52 14:06   144 
    8 Kendra Keady            F31 Los Alamos NM         1:29:42.24 14:28    29 
    9 Hillary C. Thieben      F38 Taos NM               1:30:15.15 14:33   198 
   10 Stephanie Latimer       F32 Albuquerque NM        1:35:33.95 15:24   160 
   11 Maya Lengerich          F33 Angel Fire NM         1:35:34.70 15:26    18 
   12 Rosalia Ciddio          F38 Albuquerque NM        1:35:35.82 15:28   207 
   13 Jessica Rone            F37 El Prodo NM           1:39:34.86 16:03   248 
   14 Colleen McConvill       F39 El Prado NM           1:39:52.95 16:06   205 
   15 Jen Childress           F38 Gilbert AZ            1:40:33.32 16:14   176 
   16 Kendra Reardon          F31 Taos NM               1:40:37.88 16:14    79 
   17 Stacy Brossy            F31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:32.22 16:24   249 
   18 Amy Barnhart            F38 Albuquerque NM        1:42:34.38 16:34   162 
   19 Kristen Cohen           F38 Denver CO             1:44:00.85 16:48     6 
   20 Jessica Jensen          F37 Santa Fe NM           1:44:18.80 16:50   116 
   21 Kristel McKanna         F33 Taos NM               1:44:22.46 16:50   254 
   22 Misty Bruce             F37 Taos NM               1:46:00.16 17:05    35 
   23 Tannia Esparza          F32 Albuquerque NM        1:51:41.24 18:02   122 
   24 Katie Hubert            F32 Phoenix AZ            2:04:00.14 20:01   100 
   25 Emily Coates            F34 Manitou Spgs CO       2:04:01.81 20:02   112 
   26 Laura Bower             F34 El Prado NM           2:07:44.96 20:36    55 
   27 Monica Kaufman          F37 Burbank CA            2:15:06.14 21:47   251 
   28 Misha Cook              F38 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:18:31.77 22:23   193 
   29 Amber Coss              F32 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:21:59.35 22:53    51 
   30 Priscila Perez Vazquez  F34 Albuquerque NM        2:26:15.87 23:33   194 
   31 Pilar Westell           F35 Albuquerque NM        2:28:50.24 23:59   204 
   32 Beth Kelly              F36 Taos NM               2:36:37.82 25:15   200 
   33 Sara Blankenhorn        F36 El Prado NM           2:39:04.16 25:38    54 
   34 Malissa Lowe            F34 Burleson TX           2:40:51.67 25:56   202 
   35 Robin Learn             F36 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.13 27:58   168 
   36 Kathleen Alba           F38 Oklahoma City OK      3:26:29.20 33:17    43 
   37 Erica Herrera           F30 El Paso TX            3:38:10.06 35:08   113 
   38 Chelsea Okamoto         F30 Rio Rancho NM         3:44:10.91 36:08    80 
   39 Nicole Devoe Rogers     F35 Corrales NM           4:38:04.97 44:51    44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Guillermo Canedo        M48 El Prado NM           1:06:40.43 10:44   243 
    2 Terrence Wyman          M47 Albuquerque NM        1:13:58.74 11:56   201 
    3 Adam Delu               M47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:05.08 12:06   212 
    4 Read Lockhart           M40 El Prado NM           1:15:14.85 12:08   255 
    5 Peter Rich              M41 Taos NM               1:16:09.59 12:16   155 
    6 Angel Reyes             M46 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:08.15 12:45   174 
    7 Eric Garner             M47 Questa NM             1:20:03.53 12:54   223 
    8 Francisco Chacon        M42 Taos NM               1:20:15.58 12:56    38 
    9 Michael Povilaitis      M47 Taos NM               1:22:56.55 13:21   108 
   10 Ryan Suazo              M40 Taos NM               1:23:30.07 13:28   224 
   11 Stephen Wissing         M42 Albuquerque NM        1:24:33.18 13:38    47 
   12 Federico Ruiz           M49 Taos NM               1:24:36.76 13:38   139 
   13 Greg Martini            M42 Santa Fe NM           1:24:39.35 13:39   209 
   14 Shawn Buckley           M41 Albuquerque NM        1:26:23.34 13:55   185 
   15 Mike Bruce              M42 Taos NM               1:27:15.31 14:03    37 
   16 Chad Whitsell           M47 Corrales NM           1:27:54.74 14:12   241 
   17 Todd Schwarz            M47 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:44.33 14:30   240 
   18 Keir Green              M49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:10.03 14:31   169 
   19 Kristean Alcocer        M41 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:07.18 14:41   166 
   20 Mark Ellis              M46 Medicine Park OK      1:32:23.76 14:54   214 
   21 Jesse Cook              M42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:34:09.32 15:10   159 
   22 Gilberto Heredia        M49 Alamogordo NM         1:35:15.15 15:22   216 
   23 Chris Albert            M43 Taos NM               1:36:26.03 15:32    36 
   24 Kerry Rodriguez         M45 Las Vegas NM          1:36:44.78 15:38   134 
   25 Jason Cosyleon          M44 Albuquerque NM        1:39:11.02 16:00    89 
   26 Eric Bailey             M44 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:05.82 18:13   206 
   27 Carlos Martinez         M41 Las Vegas NM          1:55:45.21 18:39    87 
   28 Avneet Sood             M46 Los Alamos NM         1:56:38.22 18:51   171 
   29 Peter Karpius           M48 Los Alamos NM         1:59:32.41 19:19    21 
   30 Daniel Gutierrez        M48 Albuquerque NM        2:16:25.70 22:00   181 
   31 Peter Kendall           M46 Los Alamos NM         2:16:26.21 22:02   192 
   32 Yohjanzen Macias        M40 Merida IN             2:19:03.28 22:24    42 
   33 Russell Nash            M46 Austin TX             2:29:53.18 24:09   197 
   34 Bryan Reiter            M41 Watauga TX            3:36:03.64 34:50     3 
   35 Scott Douglas           M41 Clovis NM             3:40:09.98 35:31    17 
   36 Darwish Khalil          M49 Mayer AZ              3:44:20.32 36:09     9 
   37 Alan Coonrod            M40 Santa Fe NM           4:26:00.08 42:55   221 
   38 Ralph Larranaga         M47 Santa Fe NM           4:26:01.45 42:55   218 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:20.42 13:07    20 
    2 Nicole Highfill         F45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:04.74 13:34    39 
    3 Deanna Reyes            F45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:36.18 14:07   175 
    4 Andrea Krejai           F44 Taos NM               1:30:02.24 14:31   244 
    5 Paula Knepper           F45 Los Alamos NM         1:32:22.90 14:53    74 
    6 Yvette Klinkmann        F49 Albuquerque NM        1:40:10.66 16:12   143 
    7 Hayley Mann             F40 Albuquerque NM        1:40:58.49 16:19    92 
    8 Kathleen Kambic         F41 Albuquerque NM        1:41:38.08 16:23   183 
    9 Laura Yomkman           F49 Taos NM               1:45:02.48 16:57   252 
   10 Denise Hobbs            F49 Albuquerque NM        1:52:15.79 18:09    49 
   11 Cheryl Kendall          F48 Los Alamos NM         1:56:43.50 18:51   189 
   12 Holly Katchuk           F49 Los Alamos NM         1:59:11.71 19:16    22 
   13 Marisa Saavedra-Gutierr F41 Albuquerque NM        2:01:46.94 19:39   118 
   14 Adrienne Candelaria     F48 Albuquerque NM        2:03:58.14 20:02    94 
   15 Debbie Lujan            F48 Taos NM               2:06:58.67 20:28    68 
   16 Tara Nash               F45 Austin TX             2:13:04.35 21:27    33 
   17 Valerie Denton          F43 Tijeras NM            2:18:14.03 22:17    64 
   18 Bridget Guenther        F48 Edgewood NM           2:29:40.25 24:07   232 
   19 Julia Downs             F40 Albuquerque NM        2:33:24.43 24:44   233 
   20 Angela Arviso           F46 Albuquerque NM        2:36:08.14 25:13    15 
   21 Lori Lujan              F44 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.47 26:16   258 
   22 Elizabeth Morse         F46 Huntersville NC       2:51:51.22 27:44   140 
   23 Celia Alcocer           F41 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.85 27:58   167 
   24 Jenny Sheehan           F49 Albuquerque NM        2:54:15.37 28:03    62 
   25 Melissa Olivas          F43 Albuquerque NM        2:58:16.73 28:43    31 
   26 Monique Sanchez         F46 Albuquerque NM        3:06:26.94 30:04   107 
   27 Brenda Pipkin           F48 Edmond OK             3:22:35.83 32:38   179 
   28 Brandi McFarland        F41 Forney TX             3:26:31.74 33:18    40 
   29 Janet Reiter            F42 Watauga TX            3:36:03.18 34:50     2 
   30 Nancy Gallegos          F41 Las Vegas NM          3:36:19.14 34:52   217 
   31 Payton Darrow           F43 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.81 35:35   148 
   32 Caryn Romero            F45 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.98 36:16    10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Gunther         M54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:46.94 12:22   186 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:57.23 12:53   149 
    3 Greg Hoffman            M50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.38 14:11   220 
    4 Matthew Blain           M58 Albuquerque NM        1:29:18.21 14:28   163 
    5 Jeff Pappas             M53 Santa Fe NM           1:38:30.60 15:54    85 
    6 Aaron Gallegos          M51 Las Vegas NM          1:39:43.01 16:07   133 
    7 Stephen Cussen          M58 Albuquerque NM        1:40:41.11 16:17    84 
    8 Stuart Sandoval         M53 Dulce NM              1:46:43.09 17:12   195 
    9 Robert Boyko            M57 Santa Fe NM           1:49:37.88 17:42    13 
   10 Jeff Watson             M51 Albuquerque NM        1:50:08.16 17:48    57 
   11 Henry Hudson            M57 Santa Fe NM           1:58:43.59 19:08    46 
   12 Glenn Crowder           M56 Amarillo TX           2:21:08.31 22:45   247 
   13 Ronnye Etcitty          M50 Gallup NM             2:28:11.17 23:56   225 
   14 Michael Maes            M57 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.46 26:16   257 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Ballweg-Attoe       F58 Lodi WI               1:19:17.79 12:48   102 
    2 Nancy Ouimet            F53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:14.88 13:25   109 
    3 Nancy McAllister        F51 Santa Fe NM           1:35:57.33 15:29    12 
    4 Diana Karls             F56 Dane WI               1:39:33.07 16:03   101 
    5 Leslie Campbell         F58 Taos Ski Vly NM       1:43:37.40 16:43   124 
    6 Anna Heusner            F50 Santa Fe NM           1:45:08.33 17:01   211 
    7 Joni Meyer              F57 Chico CA              2:11:25.73 21:12   165 
    8 Janeen Meyer-Grover     F59 Lodi WI               2:13:13.27 21:29    77 
    9 Rosanne McNeilly        F56 Albuquerque NM        2:17:27.71 22:12   103 
   10 Rose Dominguez          F54 Phoenix AZ            2:24:43.67 23:20   231 
   11 Lenore Hennie           F58 Albuquerque NM        2:25:05.59 23:23   146 
   12 Maureen Palmer          F57 Merrimac WI           2:46:04.81 26:46    91 
   13 Elizabeth Wallace       F53 El Prado NM           3:02:26.37 29:26   172 
   14 Annette Alvarez         F55 Pecos NM              3:19:04.33 32:09   215 
   15 Wynette Arviso          F55 Fort Wingate NM       3:24:06.38 32:57    16 
   16 Angela Grimm            F51 Albuquerque NM        3:25:19.14 33:06   105 
   17 Sara Schroeder          F57 Lodi WI               3:53:13.16 37:34   114 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M61 Montezuma NM          1:15:29.41 12:10    88 
    2 John N. Romero          M67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:01.87 14:01    34 
    3 Robert Motha            M62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:32:55.50 14:59   188 
    4 Don Fisher              M64 Albuquerque NM        1:38:31.77 15:56    96 
    5 John Coss               M62 Taos Ski Valley NM    1:38:42.34 15:58   164 
    6 David Baltz             M61 Albuquerque NM        1:49:08.39 17:40   187 
    7 Leonard Whitney         M63 San Francisco CA      2:02:50.60 19:53    26 
    8 Steve Kunkle            M64 Albuquerque NM        2:16:53.92 22:09    61 
    9 Andrew Ault             M62 Santa Fe NM           2:20:43.88 22:45   208 
   10 Karl Jurisson           M61 Albuquerque NM        2:30:59.95 24:21   234 
   11 Paul Goats              M64 Alpine AZ             2:35:08.91 25:03    99 
   12 Jody Donald             M61 Jackson MS            3:05:21.86 29:53   182 
   13 Phillip Ashcraft        M63 Albuquerque NM        3:16:29.24 31:42    19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kitty Ault              F62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:24.04 18:55   132 
    2 Melissa Kunkle          F62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:32.33 19:19    60 
    3 Sandra Montoya          F62 El Prado NM           2:09:44.44 20:56   136 
    4 Paula Cillessen         F61 Kechi KS              2:21:31.12 22:51   152 
    5 Nancy Fisher            F64 Albuquerque NM        2:55:42.86 28:21    95 
    6 Tag Hoag                F64 Tesuque NM            2:57:19.58 28:37    82 
    7 Jama Fontaine           F61 Albuquerque NM        3:19:03.28 32:08   184 
    8 Anna Aragon             F69 Las Vegas NM          3:26:26.36 33:17   137 
    9 Trudy Donnelly          F65 Kechi KS              4:44:12.13 45:49   153 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                        City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Emmons             M72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:20.72 16:13   173 



OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Scott Hollingsworth      33 Albuquerque NM        1:00:32.80  9:45 M3039 AG    59 
    2 Zachary Marshall         18 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.61 10:21 M1019 AG   228 
    3 Javier Torres-Hughes     33 Las Vegas NM          1:05:00.38 10:28 M3039 AG    24 
    4 Paul Ferrer              24 Denver CO             1:06:11.62 10:40 M2029 AG   239 
    5 Guillermo Canedo         48 El Prado NM           1:06:40.43 10:44 M4049 AG   243 
    6 Christopher Hanson       29 Apo AP                1:07:25.97 10:52 M2029 AG   129 
    7 Simon Mount              18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:09:12.88 11:09 M1019 AG   170 
    8 Joshua Woodward          30 White Rock NM         1:10:10.71 11:18 M3039 AG    27 
    9 Spencer Dries            37 Santa Fe NM           1:11:11.37 11:29 M3039 AG   242 
   10 John Broadhead           29 Albuquerque NM        1:12:56.60 11:45 M2029 AG    11 
   11 Ryan Roanhorse           24 Gallup NM             1:13:42.57 11:52 M2029 AG    75 
   12 Terrence Wyman           47 Albuquerque NM        1:13:58.74 11:56 M4049 AG   201 
   13 Adam Delu                47 Albuquerque NM        1:15:05.08 12:06 M4049 AG   212 
   14 Read Lockhart            40 El Prado NM           1:15:14.85 12:08 M4049 AG   255 
   15 Alex Romero              61 Montezuma NM          1:15:29.41 12:10 M6069 AG    88 
   16 Talbrett Caramillo       26 Dulce NM              1:15:36.60 12:11 M2029 AG   226 
   17 Elliot Molz              14 Arroyo Seco NM        1:16:07.80 12:17 M1019 AG   250 
   18 Peter Rich               41 Taos NM               1:16:09.59 12:16 M4049 AG   155 
   19 Ben Ellsworth            37 Santa Fe NM           1:16:30.33 12:20 M3039 AG    71 
   20 Michael Gunther          54 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:46.94 12:22 M5059 AG   186 
   21 Nathaniel Blain          28 Albquerque NM         1:18:58.19 12:43 M2029 AG    93 
   22 Angel Reyes              46 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:08.15 12:45 M4049 AG   174 
   23 Jonathan Rath            55 Albuquerque NM        1:19:57.23 12:53 M5059 AG   149 
   24 Eric Garner              47 Questa NM             1:20:03.53 12:54 M4049 AG   223 
   25 Francisco Chacon         42 Taos NM               1:20:15.58 12:56 M4049 AG    38 
   26 Brian Jensen             34 Santa Fe NM           1:20:33.50 13:00 M3039 AG   117 
   27 Nathaniel Martinez       30 Sapello NM            1:21:21.05 13:06 M3039 AG   150 
   28 Michael Povilaitis       47 Taos NM               1:22:56.55 13:21 M4049 AG   108 
   29 Ryan Suazo               40 Taos NM               1:23:30.07 13:28 M4049 AG   224 
   30 Abel Martinez            32 Santa Fe NM           1:24:13.98 13:34 M3039 AG   128 
   31 Stephen Wissing          42 Albuquerque NM        1:24:33.18 13:38 M4049 AG    47 
   32 Federico Ruiz            49 Taos NM               1:24:36.76 13:38 M4049 AG   139 
   33 Greg Martini             42 Santa Fe NM           1:24:39.35 13:39 M4049 AG   209 
   34 Joseph Doherty           30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:33.67 13:47 M3039 AG   219 
   35 Shawn Buckley            41 Albuquerque NM        1:26:23.34 13:55 M4049 AG   185 
   36 John N. Romero           67 Guadalupita NM        1:27:01.87 14:01 M6069 AG    34 
   37 Mike Bruce               42 Taos NM               1:27:15.31 14:03 M4049 AG    37 
   38 Alex Long                32 Dundee OR             1:27:45.14 14:09 M3039 AG    28 
   39 Timothy Davis            34 Santa Fe NM           1:27:54.18 14:10 M3039 AG    86 
   40 Chad Whitsell            47 Corrales NM           1:27:54.74 14:12 M4049 AG   241 
   41 Greg Hoffman             50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.38 14:11 M5059 AG   220 
   42 Mark Stolberg            27 Albuquerque NM        1:28:06.91 14:15 M2029 AG   126 
   43 Matthew Blain            58 Albuquerque NM        1:29:18.21 14:28 M5059 AG   163 
   44 Todd Schwarz             47 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:44.33 14:30 M4049 AG   240 
   45 Keir Green               49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:10.03 14:31 M4049 AG   169 
   46 Kristean Alcocer         41 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:07.18 14:41 M4049 AG   166 
   47 Vincent Torres           37 Albuquerque NM        1:32:14.75 14:54 M3039 AG   115 
   48 Mark Ellis               46 Medicine Park OK      1:32:23.76 14:54 M4049 AG   214 
   49 Conrad Yaney             34 New York NY           1:32:28.04 14:55 M3039 AG   131 
   50 Robert Motha             62 Rnch De Taos NM       1:32:55.50 14:59 M6069 AG   188 
   51 Jesse Cook               42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:34:09.32 15:10 M4049 AG   159 
   52 Talon Kendall            14 Los Alamos NM         1:34:31.80 15:17 M1019 AG   190 
   53 Gilberto Heredia         49 Alamogordo NM         1:35:15.15 15:22 M4049 AG   216 
   54 Chris Albert             43 Taos NM               1:36:26.03 15:32 M4049 AG    36 
   55 Kerry Rodriguez          45 Las Vegas NM          1:36:44.78 15:38 M4049 AG   134 
   56 Kevan Hawkins            31 Universal City TX     1:37:15.70 15:41 M3039 AG    65 
   57 Mark Rivera              13 Austin TX             1:37:42.43 15:46 M1019 AG   229 
   58 Jeff Pappas              53 Santa Fe NM           1:38:30.60 15:54 M5059 AG    85 
   59 Don Fisher               64 Albuquerque NM        1:38:31.77 15:56 M6069 AG    96 
   60 John Coss                62 Taos Ski Valley NM    1:38:42.34 15:58 M6069 AG   164 
   61 Jason Cosyleon           44 Albuquerque NM        1:39:11.02 16:00 M4049 AG    89 
   62 Aaron Gallegos           51 Las Vegas NM          1:39:43.01 16:07 M5059 AG   133 
   63 David Harris             34 Albuquerque NM        1:39:51.98 16:07 M3039 AG   222 
   64 John Emmons              72 Albuquerque NM        1:40:20.72 16:13 M7098 AG   173 
   65 Stephen Cussen           58 Albuquerque NM        1:40:41.11 16:17 M5059 AG    84 
   66 Jonathan Bosma           35 Eagle Nest NM         1:41:08.04 16:21 M3039 AG    45 
   67 Maximiliano Trujillo     28 Albuquerque NM        1:41:20.82 16:23 M2029 AG   141 
   68 Robert Cillessen         30 Kechi KS              1:42:34.13 16:32 M3039 AG   151 
   69 Ryan Lowe                34 Burleson TX           1:45:12.28 16:59 M3039 AG   203 
   70 Joseph Baltz             25 Albuquerque NM        1:46:41.81 17:16 M2029 AG   104 
   71 Stuart Sandoval          53 Dulce NM              1:46:43.09 17:12 M5059 AG   195 
   72 Morgan Reinart           28 Alva OK               1:48:12.80 17:27 M2029 AG   106 
   73 David Baltz              61 Albuquerque NM        1:49:08.39 17:40 M6069 AG   187 
   74 Robert Boyko             57 Santa Fe NM           1:49:37.88 17:42 M5059 AG    13 
   75 Jeff Watson              51 Albuquerque NM        1:50:08.16 17:48 M5059 AG    57 
   76 Joseph Montano           35 Albuquerque NM        1:52:02.69 18:03 M3039 AG    98 
   77 Thomas Nash              13 Austin TX             1:52:22.16 18:07 M1019 AG   196 
   78 Eric Bailey              44 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:05.82 18:13 M4049 AG   206 
   79 Carlos Martinez          41 Las Vegas NM          1:55:45.21 18:39 M4049 AG    87 
   80 Avneet Sood              46 Los Alamos NM         1:56:38.22 18:51 M4049 AG   171 
   81 Henry Hudson             57 Santa Fe NM           1:58:43.59 19:08 M5059 AG    46 
   82 Peter Karpius            48 Los Alamos NM         1:59:32.41 19:19 M4049 AG    21 
   83 Leonard Whitney          63 San Francisco CA      2:02:50.60 19:53 M6069 AG    26 
   84 James Jordan             27 Tulsa OK              2:04:42.31 20:09 M2029 AG    70 
   85 Daniel Gutierrez         48 Albuquerque NM        2:16:25.70 22:00 M4049 AG   181 
   86 Peter Kendall            46 Los Alamos NM         2:16:26.21 22:02 M4049 AG   192 
   87 Steve Kunkle             64 Albuquerque NM        2:16:53.92 22:09 M6069 AG    61 
   88 Yohjanzen Macias         40 Merida IN             2:19:03.28 22:24 M4049 AG    42 
   89 Andrew Ault              62 Santa Fe NM           2:20:43.88 22:45 M6069 AG   208 
   90 Glenn Crowder            56 Amarillo TX           2:21:08.31 22:45 M5059 AG   247 
   91 Ronnye Etcitty           50 Gallup NM             2:28:11.17 23:56 M5059 AG   225 
   92 Russell Nash             46 Austin TX             2:29:53.18 24:09 M4049 AG   197 
   93 Karl Jurisson            61 Albuquerque NM        2:30:59.95 24:21 M6069 AG   234 
   94 Paul Goats               64 Alpine AZ             2:35:08.91 25:03 M6069 AG    99 
   95 Gabe Allen               13 Austin TX             2:42:28.33 26:12 M1019 AG   230 
   96 Michael Maes             57 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.46 26:16 M5059 AG   257 
   97 Allen Smith              30 Dallas TX             2:43:17.04 26:18 M3039 AG   119 
   98 Mitchell Schultz         13 Austin TX             2:55:54.14 28:21 M1019 AG   227 
   99 Jody Donald              61 Jackson MS            3:05:21.86 29:53 M6069 AG   182 
  100 Phillip Ashcraft         63 Albuquerque NM        3:16:29.24 31:42 M6069 AG    19 
  101 Sam Pipkin               17 Edmond OK             3:29:33.27 33:45 M1019 AG   178 
  102 Bryan Reiter             41 Watauga TX            3:36:03.64 34:50 M4049 AG     3 
  103 Scott Douglas            41 Clovis NM             3:40:09.98 35:31 M4049 AG    17 
  104 Darwish Khalil           49 Mayer AZ              3:44:20.32 36:09 M4049 AG     9 
  105 Alan Coonrod             40 Santa Fe NM           4:26:00.08 42:55 M4049 AG   221 
  106 Ralph Larranaga          47 Santa Fe NM           4:26:01.45 42:55 M4049 AG   218

  
  
OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN 2018

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Heidi Andersen           28 Albuquerque NM        1:15:32.01 12:11 F2029 AG   125 
    2 Wombat Wookie            31 Albuquerque NM        1:15:48.35 12:14 F3039 AG   156 
    3 Stephanie Medina         37 Rio Rancho NM         1:16:12.83 12:17 F3039 AG     4 
    4 Elizabeth Whiting        19 Santa Fe NM           1:17:31.78 12:30 F1019 AG    76 
    5 Hannah Hollingsworth     33 Albuquerque NM        1:18:13.27 12:37 F3039 AG    58 
    6 Amy Ballweg-Attoe        58 Lodi WI               1:19:17.79 12:48 F5059 AG   102 
    7 Laura Leitner            43 Santa Fe NM           1:21:20.42 13:07 F4049 AG    20 
    8 Stacey Montano           34 Albuquerque NM        1:22:43.09 13:20 F3039 AG    97 
    9 Nancy Ouimet             53 Santa Fe NM           1:23:14.88 13:25 F5059 AG   109 
   10 Nicole Highfill          45 Albuquerque NM        1:24:04.74 13:34 F4049 AG    39 
   11 Leah Todd                28 Taos NM               1:24:36.87 13:39 F2029 AG   154 
   12 Kimber Lopez             30 Santa Fe NM           1:25:48.43 13:49 F3039 AG   127 
   13 Sophia Szokolay          22 Boston MA             1:25:52.14 13:50 F2029 AG   199 
   14 Sherry Chaumont          39 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:26:55.06 14:01 F3039 AG   121 
   15 Jenny Nakai              34 Albuquerque NM        1:27:15.52 14:06 F3039 AG   144 
   16 Leslie Wood              27 Albuquerque NM        1:27:17.89 14:07 F2029 AG    50 
   17 Deanna Reyes             45 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:27:36.18 14:07 F4049 AG   175 
   18 Kendra Keady             31 Los Alamos NM         1:29:42.24 14:28 F3039 AG    29 
   19 Andrea Krejai            44 Taos NM               1:30:02.24 14:31 F4049 AG   244 
   20 Hillary C. Thieben       38 Taos NM               1:30:15.15 14:33 F3039 AG   198 
   21 Helen Blain              20 Albuquerque NM        1:31:45.08 14:47 F2029 AG   123 
   22 Paula Knepper            45 Los Alamos NM         1:32:22.90 14:53 F4049 AG    74 
   23 Stephanie Latimer        32 Albuquerque NM        1:35:33.95 15:24 F3039 AG   160 
   24 Maya Lengerich           33 Angel Fire NM         1:35:34.70 15:26 F3039 AG    18 
   25 Rosalia Ciddio           38 Albuquerque NM        1:35:35.82 15:28 F3039 AG   207 
   26 Nancy McAllister         51 Santa Fe NM           1:35:57.33 15:29 F5059 AG    12 
   27 Lydia Phillips           28 Albuquerque NM        1:37:00.25 15:40 F2029 AG   157 
   28 Lucy Ohlsen              26 Portland OR           1:38:02.58 15:49 F2029 AG   177 
   29 Diana Karls              56 Dane WI               1:39:33.07 16:03 F5059 AG   101 
   30 Jessica Rone             37 El Prodo NM           1:39:34.86 16:03 F3039 AG   248 
   31 Colleen McConvill        39 El Prado NM           1:39:52.95 16:06 F3039 AG   205 
   32 Yvette Klinkmann         49 Albuquerque NM        1:40:10.66 16:12 F4049 AG   143 
   33 Jen Childress            38 Gilbert AZ            1:40:33.32 16:14 F3039 AG   176 
   34 Kendra Reardon           31 Taos NM               1:40:37.88 16:14 F3039 AG    79 
   35 Hayley Mann              40 Albuquerque NM        1:40:58.49 16:19 F4049 AG    92 
   36 Elise Landreanx          25 Taos NM               1:41:11.21 16:19 F2029 AG   238 
   37 Stacy Brossy             31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:32.22 16:24 F3039 AG   249 
   38 Kathleen Kambic          41 Albuquerque NM        1:41:38.08 16:23 F4049 AG   183 
   39 Kennedy Johnson          14 Ferris TX             1:42:27.26 16:30 F1019 AG   253 
   40 Amy Barnhart             38 Albuquerque NM        1:42:34.38 16:34 F3039 AG   162 
   41 Livia Kotula             19 Golden CO             1:43:18.54 16:39 F1019 AG    69 
   42 Leslie Campbell          58 Taos Ski Vly NM       1:43:37.40 16:43 F5059 AG   124 
   43 Kristen Cohen            38 Denver CO             1:44:00.85 16:48 F3039 AG     6 
   44 Jessica Jensen           37 Santa Fe NM           1:44:18.80 16:50 F3039 AG   116 
   45 Kristel McKanna          33 Taos NM               1:44:22.46 16:50 F3039 AG   254 
   46 Laura Yomkman            49 Taos NM               1:45:02.48 16:57 F4049 AG   252 
   47 Anna Heusner             50 Santa Fe NM           1:45:08.33 17:01 F5059 AG   211 
   48 Misty Bruce              37 Taos NM               1:46:00.16 17:05 F3039 AG    35 
   49 Amanda Herrera           23 Avon CO               1:51:27.23 17:58 F2029 AG   110 
   50 Tannia Esparza           32 Albuquerque NM        1:51:41.24 18:02 F3039 AG   122 
   51 Denise Hobbs             49 Albuquerque NM        1:52:15.79 18:09 F4049 AG    49 
   52 Tiffany Wato             27 Gallup NM             1:52:39.74 18:10 F2029 AG   138 
   53 Caroline Heitman         18 Albuquerque NM        1:53:05.29 18:16 F1019 AG   210 
   54 Cheryl Kendall           48 Los Alamos NM         1:56:43.50 18:51 F4049 AG   189 
   55 Kitty Ault               62 Santa Fe NM           1:57:24.04 18:55 F6069 AG   132 
   56 Holly Katchuk            49 Los Alamos NM         1:59:11.71 19:16 F4049 AG    22 
   57 Melissa Kunkle           62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:32.33 19:19 F6069 AG    60 
   58 Marisa Saavedra-Gutierr  41 Albuquerque NM        2:01:46.94 19:39 F4049 AG   118 
   59 Ellen Nash               12 Austin TX             2:02:38.98 19:46 F1019 AG    32 
   60 Adrienne Candelaria      48 Albuquerque NM        2:03:58.14 20:02 F4049 AG    94 
   61 Katie Hubert             32 Phoenix AZ            2:04:00.14 20:01 F3039 AG   100 
   62 Emily Coates             34 Manitou Spgs CO       2:04:01.81 20:02 F3039 AG   112 
   63 Debbie Lujan             48 Taos NM               2:06:58.67 20:28 F4049 AG    68 
   64 Laura Bower              34 El Prado NM           2:07:44.96 20:36 F3039 AG    55 
   65 Sandra Montoya           62 El Prado NM           2:09:44.44 20:56 F6069 AG   136 
   66 Joni Meyer               57 Chico CA              2:11:25.73 21:12 F5059 AG   165 
   67 Tara Nash                45 Austin TX             2:13:04.35 21:27 F4049 AG    33 
   68 Janeen Meyer-Grover      59 Lodi WI               2:13:13.27 21:29 F5059 AG    77 
   69 Rachel Bamberg           25 Albuquerque NM        2:15:01.42 21:48 F2029 AG   237 
   70 Monica Kaufman           37 Burbank CA            2:15:06.14 21:47 F3039 AG   251 
   71 Aspen Kendall            12 Los Alamos NM         2:16:27.20 22:02 F1019 AG   191 
   72 Rosanne McNeilly         56 Albuquerque NM        2:17:27.71 22:12 F5059 AG   103 
   73 Valerie Denton           43 Tijeras NM            2:18:14.03 22:17 F4049 AG    64 
   74 Misha Cook               38 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:18:31.77 22:23 F3039 AG   193 
   75 Paula Cillessen          61 Kechi KS              2:21:31.12 22:51 F6069 AG   152 
   76 Amber Coss               32 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:21:59.35 22:53 F3039 AG    51 
   77 Elisabeth Caitauh Certa  29 Montrose CO           2:24:10.18 23:16 F2029 AG   256 
   78 Rose Dominguez           54 Phoenix AZ            2:24:43.67 23:20 F5059 AG   231 
   79 Lenore Hennie            58 Albuquerque NM        2:25:05.59 23:23 F5059 AG   146 
   80 Natasha Souther          28 Albuquerque Nm NM     2:26:09.19 23:36 F2029 AG    25 
   81 Priscila Perez Vazquez   34 Albuquerque NM        2:26:15.87 23:33 F3039 AG   194 
   82 Pilar Westell            35 Albuquerque NM        2:28:50.24 23:59 F3039 AG   204 
   83 Bridget Guenther         48 Edgewood NM           2:29:40.25 24:07 F4049 AG   232 
   84 Julia Downs              40 Albuquerque NM        2:33:24.43 24:44 F4049 AG   233 
   85 Lauren Lovato            21 Corrales NM           2:35:46.43 25:07 F2029 AG     8 
   86 Angela Arviso            46 Albuquerque NM        2:36:08.14 25:13 F4049 AG    15 
   87 Beth Kelly               36 Taos NM               2:36:37.82 25:15 F3039 AG   200 
   88 Sara Blankenhorn         36 El Prado NM           2:39:04.16 25:38 F3039 AG    54 
   89 Malissa Lowe             34 Burleson TX           2:40:51.67 25:56 F3039 AG   202 
   90 Lori Lujan               44 Las Vegas NM          2:43:09.47 26:16 F4049 AG   258 
   91 Faith Jennings           17 Corrales NM           2:45:17.42 26:42 F1019 AG   236 
   92 Maureen Palmer           57 Merrimac WI           2:46:04.81 26:46 F5059 AG    91 
   93 Elizabeth Morse          46 Huntersville NC       2:51:51.22 27:44 F4049 AG   140 
   94 Robin Learn              36 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.13 27:58 F3039 AG   168 
   95 Celia Alcocer            41 Rio Rancho NM         2:53:36.85 27:58 F4049 AG   167 
   96 Jenny Sheehan            49 Albuquerque NM        2:54:15.37 28:03 F4049 AG    62 
   97 Nancy Fisher             64 Albuquerque NM        2:55:42.86 28:21 F6069 AG    95 
   98 Tag Hoag                 64 Tesuque NM            2:57:19.58 28:37 F6069 AG    82 
   99 Melissa Olivas           43 Albuquerque NM        2:58:16.73 28:43 F4049 AG    31 
  100 Elizabeth Wallace        53 El Prado NM           3:02:26.37 29:26 F5059 AG   172 
  101 Monique Sanchez          46 Albuquerque NM        3:06:26.94 30:04 F4049 AG   107 
  102 Jama Fontaine            61 Albuquerque NM        3:19:03.28 32:08 F6069 AG   184 
  103 Annette Alvarez          55 Pecos NM              3:19:04.33 32:09 F5059 AG   215 
  104 Brenda Pipkin            48 Edmond OK             3:22:35.83 32:38 F4049 AG   179 
  105 Wynette Arviso           55 Fort Wingate NM       3:24:06.38 32:57 F5059 AG    16 
  106 Angela Grimm             51 Albuquerque NM        3:25:19.14 33:06 F5059 AG   105 
  107 Anna Aragon              69 Las Vegas NM          3:26:26.36 33:17 F6069 AG   137 
  108 Kathleen Alba            38 Oklahoma City OK      3:26:29.20 33:17 F3039 AG    43 
  109 Brandi McFarland         41 Forney TX             3:26:31.74 33:18 F4049 AG    40 
  110 Janet Reiter             42 Watauga TX            3:36:03.18 34:50 F4049 AG     2 
  111 Nancy Gallegos           41 Las Vegas NM          3:36:19.14 34:52 F4049 AG   217 
  112 Erica Herrera            30 El Paso TX            3:38:10.06 35:08 F3039 AG   113 
  113 Kenna Darrow             15 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.34 35:35 F1019 AG   147 
  114 Payton Darrow            43 Shamrock TX           3:40:48.81 35:35 F4049 AG   148 
  115 Chelsea Okamoto          30 Rio Rancho NM         3:44:10.91 36:08 F3039 AG    80 
  116 Kaylee Chavez            22 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.11 36:16 F2029 AG     7 
  117 Caryn Romero             45 Albuquerque NM        3:45:02.98 36:16 F4049 AG    10 
  118 Sara Schroeder           57 Lodi WI               3:53:13.16 37:34 F5059 AG   114 
  119 Riley Jennings           14 Corrales NM           4:38:03.67 44:50 F1019 AG   235 
  120 Nicole Devoe Rogers      35 Corrales NM           4:38:04.97 44:51 F3039 AG    44 
  121 Trudy Donnelly           65 Kechi KS              4:44:12.13 45:49 F6069 AG   153


Thank you, CCR Timing. Detailed results and category
breakdowns can be found at ccrtiming.com.

PREVIOUS RESULTS
Click here for Results of 2018 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2017 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2016 Up & Over Trail Run
Click here for Results of 2015 Up & Over Trail Run

Detailed results can also be found at ccrtiming.com